aktualizacja: 2019-06-25

1931
ks. Strojny Marian    18.10.    ¤ 20.12.1906    † 08.08.1998


1932
ks. Bańka Gerard    26.06.    ¤ 18.08.1908    † 26.12.1992
ks. Rembowski Ignacy    26.06.    ¤ 27.07.1905    † 21.03.1997


1933
ks. Pustelnik Juliusz    28.06.    ¤ 06.03.1911    † 01.05.1995
ks. Ligoń Leon    29.06.    ¤ 18.03.1910    † 31.07.1993
ks. Pieprzyk Henryk    29.06.    ¤ 04.01.1908    † 27.02.1994
ks. Tobola Edward    29.06.    ¤ 31.03.1909    † 15.06.2001


1934
ks. Heda Karol    24.06.    ¤ 11.08.1909    † 03.09.1992
ks. Juraszek Eryk    24.06.    ¤ 09.08.1909    † 05.06.2003
ks. Kobylnicki Jan    24.06.    ¤ 05.10.1908    † 02.10.1996
ks. Mazurek Henryk    24.06.    ¤ 30.05.1910    † 10.04.1994
ks. Strzebniok Henryk    24.06.    ¤ 27.08.1910    † 01.08.1994


1935
ks. Godziek Antoni    30.06.    ¤ 10.01.1910    † 26.12.1997


1936
ks. Lubos Konrad    26.01.    ¤ 30.12.1912    † 10.05.1999
ks. Czakański Henryk    28.06.    ¤ 25.07.1911    † 26.04.2009
ks. Garus Józef    28.06.    ¤ 18.03.1912    † 29.08.1997
ks. Lichota Teodor    28.06.    ¤ 22.10.1910    † 17.12.2003
ks. Rudol Jan    28.06.    ¤ 23.12.1911    † 10.11.1994
ks. Smandzich Józef    28.06.    ¤ 14.03.1911    † 06.05.1993


1937
ks. Cogiel Józef    20.06.    ¤ 14.04.1912    † 15.11.1998
ks. Gerlic Bernard    20.06.    ¤ 06.08.1910    † 18.01.1996
ks. Kurpas Józef    20.06.    ¤ 21.03.1912    † 19.05.1992
ks. Mokros Franciszek    20.06.    ¤ 28.03.1912    † 01.11.1995
ks. Rzepka Jan    20.06.    ¤ 21.02.1913    † 20.03.2001


1938
ks. Brzóska Antoni    01.05.    ¤ 04.07.1913    † 21.09.1994
ks. Bołda Józef    43277    ¤ 15.02.1912    † 10.03.2000
ks. Pietroszek Leopold    26.06.    ¤ 29.10.1913    † 07.08.1998
ks. Szkatuła Leon    26.06.    ¤ 06.12.1913    † 03.09.1992
ks. Szweda Jan    26.06.    ¤ 31.01.1914    † 07.05.1995
ks. Werner Ernest    26.06.    ¤ 20.04.1914    † 15.06.1992


1939
ks. Frey Tadeusz    11.06.    ¤ 26.12.1913    † 18.06.1993
ks. Jaskółka Paweł    18.06.    ¤ 26.06.1914    † 10.04.1992
ks. Bima Alojzy    25.06.    ¤ 17.06.1913    † 03.01.2008
ks. Czakański Bernard    25.06.    ¤ 19.05.1913    † 26.12.2009
ks. Jarczyk Franciszek    25.06.    ¤ 12.02.1915    † 23.09.1992
ks. Macha Jan    25.06.    ¤ 18.01.1914    † 03.12.1942
ks. Pośpiech Józef    25.06.    ¤ 24.12.1915    
ks. Urbaczka Jan    25.06.    ¤ 14.01.1915    † 24.04.2003
ks. Nawa Karol    21.11.    ¤ 25.11.1915    † 03.01.2013
ks. Wrona Wilhelm    21.11.    ¤ 21.10.1914    † 18.04.1999
ks. Polok Wilhelm    10.12.    ¤ 06.04.1912    † 21.10.1993
ks. Siwiec Ignacy    10.12.    ¤ 01.02.1915    † 14.02.2005
ks. Czerwionka Stanisław    28.12.    ¤ 25.06.1914    † 22.02.1993


1941
ks. Niedziela Oswald    08.01.    ¤ 28.06.1914    † 03.08.1998
ks. Jastrzębski Franciszek    08.03.    ¤ 10.11.1916    † 09.12.2002
ks. Brzoza Franciszek    13.07.    ¤ 03.09.1916    † 12.06.1993
ks. Ryszka Józef    13.07.    ¤ 19.08.1917    † 25.01.1993


1942
ks. Pisulla Franciszek    20.03.    ¤ 01.04.1918    † 16.04.1993
ks. Raszka Alojzy    21.03.    ¤ 14.04.1917    † 18.12.1998
ks. Wołowczyk Alfred    21.03.    ¤ 16.05.1915    † 15.10.1993
ks. Oleś Teodor    12.07.    ¤ 26.10.1919    † 03.03.2011
ks. Pawlik Jerzy    12.07.    ¤ 09.03.1919    † 01.03.2009
ks. Kocurek Adolf    19.12.    ¤ 10.06.1918    † 08.04.2003
ks. Tchórz Józef    19.12.    ¤ 04.09.1919    † 11.03.1992


1943
ks. Kopiec Wilhelm    21.02.    ¤ 26.01.1917    † 07.10.1998
ks. Rożek Szczepan    21.02.    ¤ 17.12.1914    † 30.06.1994
ks. Skornia Józef    21.02.    ¤ 25.07.1918    † 04.06.1994
ks. Kępka Paweł    07.03.    ¤ 10.05.1917    † 26.01.1994
ks. Rak Romuald    04.07.    ¤ 29.12.1920    † 24.09.2003


1944
ks. Jasiok Piotr    03.06.    ¤ 30.01.1916    † 28.06.1994


1945
ks. Bekiesz Paweł    22.12.    ¤ 12.01.1919    † 10.02.1996
ks. Kapołka Jan    22.12.    ¤ 24.06.1919    † 12.01.2001
ks. Wąsala Franciszek    22.12.    ¤ 02.04.1920    † 28.01.2015


1946
ks. Goszyc Maksymilian    23.06.    ¤ 03.12.1915    † 20.03.1999
ks. Tomecki Alojzy    23.06.    ¤ 10.11.1911    † 26.09.2000


1947
ks. Scholz Wilhelm    19.03.    ¤ 01.04.1917    † (data nieznana)
ks. Francus Emanuel    29.06.    ¤ 21.09.1917    † 02.11.1992
ks. Jeżowski Lesław    29.06.    ¤ 06.10.1920    † 20.02.2004
ks. Strauch Franciszek    29.06.    ¤ 02.06.1919    † 17.12.2010
ks. Wrzoł Ludwik    29.06.    ¤ 01.10.1921    † 08.08.2003
ks. Szymecki Stanisław    03.07.    ¤ 21.01.1924    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Strzódka Franciszek    26.10.    ¤ 30.11.1915    † 19.08.2000


1948


1949
ks. Kempa Eryk    27.06.    ¤ 29.10.1915    † 14.04.1999
ks. Konieczny Franciszek    27.06.    ¤ 19.09.1921    † 22.02.2009
ks. Grudniok Franciszek    02.04.    ¤ 12.09.1920    † 17.04.1998
ks. Kirstein Ryszard    02.04.    ¤ 09.02.1921    † 29.06.2000


1950
ks. Borkowski Alojzy    25.06.    ¤ 04.06.1923    † 29.03.2014
ks. Jaskółka Tadeusz    25.06.    ¤ 27.10.1924    † 10.03.2015
ks. Lach Hubert    25.06.    ¤ 05.09.1918    † 08.06.2012
ks. Łowisz Stanisław    25.06.    ¤ 22.12.1920    † 24.05.1993


1951
ks. Bardoń Karol    24.06.    ¤ 14.09.1923    † 26.09.2007
ks. Foltynowicz Józef    24.06.    ¤ 12.03.1924    † 05.10.1992
ks. Szulc Alojzy    24.06.    ¤ 16.08.1922    † 06.09.1996
ks. Woźnica Arnold    24.06.    ¤ 12.09.1923    † 10.01.2004


1952
ks. Dyrda Stanisław    22.06.    ¤ 15.04.1925    † 19.03.1992
ks. Jakubczyk Bolesław    22.06.    ¤ 20.09.1928    † 09.01.2003
ks. Klocek Tadeusz    22.06.    ¤ 27.11.1926    † 31.05.1993
ks. Kuczera Bronisław    22.06.    ¤ 28.05.1924    † 17.07.2000
ks. Oleś Józef    22.06.    ¤ 29.01.1925    † 13.06.2013
ks. Roter Leon    22.06.    ¤ 25.03.1924    † 27.10.1996
ks. Szpunar Ignacy    22.06.    ¤ 05.04.1928    † 03.06.2003


1953
ks. Blaucik Alfred    28.06.    ¤ 27.11.1928    † 16.05.1999
ks. Kopiec Bolesław    28.06.    ¤ 08.12.1924    † 23.09.2002
ks. Kurpas Antoni    28.06.    ¤ 08.03.1924    † 09.11.1994
ks. Mąka Czesław    28.06.    ¤ 05.11.1929    
ks. Nowok Józef    28.06.    ¤ 22.09.1920    † 18.01.2004
ks. Pielesz Włodzimierz    28.06.    ¤ 12.02.1928    † 16.02.1997
ks. Reimann Oswald    28.06.    ¤ 03.08.1928    † 03.09.2003
ks. Sałuża Franciszek    28.06.    ¤ 01.05.1926    † 18.11.1995
ks. Skrobol Longin    28.06.    ¤ 01.03.1926    † 14.11.1995
ks. Weidemann Antoni    28.06.    ¤ 10.05.1929    † 10.09.2014
ks. Wilkoszyński Alojzy    28.06.    ¤ 26.07.1929    † 02.10.1997
ks. Wróbel Szczepan    28.06.    ¤ 20.10.1925    † 26.06.1996


1954
ks. Klon Alojzy    20.06.    ¤ 28.11.1929    † 06.03.2009
ks. Adamczyk Stanisław    29.06.    ¤ 26.05.1930    † 24.07.2012
ks. Basista Władysław    29.06.    ¤ 14.02.1928    
ks. Bobek Kazimierz    29.06.    ¤ 14.05.1927    † 19.12.2011
ks. Bywalec Hilary    29.06.    ¤ 19.09.1929    † 10.10.2016
ks. Czernecki Bernard    29.06.    ¤ 28.04.1930    
ks. Hornik Franciszek    29.06.    ¤ 02.09.1928    † 27.02.2012
ks. Kozub Longin    29.06.    ¤ 11.11.1927    † 06.10.2010
ks. Krupa Joachim    29.06.    ¤ 17.06.1929    † 03.01.1992
ks. Liszka Józef    29.06.    ¤ 12.11.1930    † 23.09.1997
ks. Mikołajek Stefan    29.06.    ¤ 07.01.1931    † 15.05.1999
ks. Ochwał Bogusław    29.06.    ¤ 24.08.1928    † 16.12.1997
ks. Październiok Ludwik    29.06.    ¤ 13.08.1929    † 02.01.2011
ks. Pisarek Stanisław    29.06.    ¤ 24.03.1929    † 18.09.2009
ks. Ryszka Franciszek    29.06.    ¤ 31.03.1928    † 19.09.1993
ks. Sierla Stanisław    29.06.    ¤ 06.09.1929    † 28.10.2011
ks. Skowronek Alfons    29.06.    ¤ 26.01.1928    
ks. Sobański Remigiusz    29.06.    ¤ 01.08.1930    † 11.12.2010
ks. Stachura Rajmund    29.06.    ¤ 07.07.1927    † 15.05.2007
ks. Swoboda Leonard    29.06.    ¤ 05.11.1928    † 28.05.2011
ks. Żołdak Józef    29.06.    ¤ 25.07.1929    † 19.09.2001


1955
ks. Sieradzki Dobromir    06.01.    ¤ 04.01.1932    † 12.12.2009
ks. Ryguła Antoni    06.05.    ¤ 05.07.1933    † 27.04.2002
ks. Kucza Gerard    16.05.    ¤ 13.12.1930    † 25.03.2008
ks. Bednarczyk Henryk    05.06.    ¤ 09.12.1929    † 16.11.2005
ks. Czech Brunon    05.06.    ¤ 06.10.1929    † 23.01.2015
ks. Gacka Jan    05.06.    ¤ 14.08.1930    † 15.05.2019
ks. Knop Stanisław    05.06.    ¤ 07.07.1928    
ks. Krzoska Stanisław    05.06.    ¤ 15.11.1928    † 12.10.2009
ks. Kubica Alojzy    05.06.    ¤ 15.06.1929    † 23.06.2007
ks. Malcher Marian    05.06.    ¤ 24.09.1931    
ks. Masarczyk Antoni    05.06.    ¤ 17.02.1932    † 28.03.2019
ks. Mazur Antoni    05.06.    ¤ 28.12.1929    † 18.03.2005
ks. Mazur Seweryn    05.06.    ¤ 19.09.1929    † 20.01.2004
ks. Miś Arkadiusz    05.06.    ¤ 28.05.1930    † 27.07.1999
ks. Niesporek Achilles    05.06.    ¤ 21.08.1930    † 25.01.2017
ks. Prochasek Alfred    05.06.    ¤ 07.03.1930    † 04.08.1996
ks. Rychlikowski Augustyn    05.06.    ¤ 02.09.1930    † 06.12.1999
ks. Smołka Joachim    05.06.    ¤ 21.07.1930    † 24.04.2013
ks. Starosta Florian    05.06.    ¤ 30.01.1929    † 22.01.1997
ks. Szymała Antoni    05.06.    ¤ 16.01.1931    † 10.03.2015
ks. Szyszka Eugeniusz    05.06.    ¤ 19.11.1931    
ks. Ścierski Henryk    05.06.    ¤ 23.02.1929    † 21.03.1996
ks. Wengierek Gerard    05.06.    ¤ 16.07.1930    † 28.09.1998
ks. Woszek Eligiusz    05.06.    ¤ 16.11.1930    † 09.08.2017
ks. Wuttke Krystian    05.06.    ¤ 27.12.1931    † 07.03.2015
ks. Zielniok Marian    05.06.    ¤ 10.02.1930    † 22.03.2000
ks. Kondziela Joachim    26.06.    ¤ 24.06.1932    † 19.09.1992
ks. Starosta Bernard    07.09.    ¤ 06.08.1932    
ks. Gruchała Stanisław    13.11.    ¤ 29.04.1932    † 23.10.2004
ks. Niemiec Norbert    13.11.    ¤ 09.04.1931    † 27.12.2008


1956
ks. Perdyła Zygmunt    23.03.    ¤ 15.03.1933    † 30.08.1997
ks. Białas Brunon    24.06.    ¤ 24.09.1930    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Blacha Longin    24.06.    ¤ 09.03.1929    
ks. Bojdoł Konrad    24.06.    ¤ 08.02.1928    † 13.08.2015
ks. Brzezina Alojzy    24.06.    ¤ 19.08.1931    † 13.05.2008
ks. Gębała Franciszek    24.06.    ¤ 30.07.1932    † 09.05.2005
ks. Golasz Stanisław    24.06.    ¤ 01.07.1932    † 13.03.2000
ks. Górecki Eugeniusz    24.06.    ¤ 08.07.1932    
ks. Kowalczyk Arkadiusz    24.06.    ¤ 24.12.1931    † 10.11.1994
ks. Leichmann Jerzy    24.06.    ¤ 14.01.1929    † 12.12.2009
ks. Łatko Antoni    24.06.    ¤ 12.07.1930    † 27.06.2008
ks. Musiał Stanisław    24.06.    ¤ 18.06.1933    † 22.02.1998
ks. Nyga Jerzy    24.06.    ¤ 16.04.1931    † 27.05.2017
ks. Orszulik Tadeusz    24.06.    ¤ 03.12.1930    
ks. Pilarski Bernard    24.06.    ¤ 13.08.1932    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Podlejski Zygmunt    24.06.    ¤ 27.04.1933    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Poloczek Teodor    24.06.    ¤ 27.01.1932    
ks. Sklarek Norbert    24.06.    ¤ 16.08.1931    † 16.05.1995
ks. Strzyż Jerzy    24.06.    ¤ 20.04.1932    † 03.04.1979
ks. Świerczyński Stanisław    24.06.    ¤ 13.05.1931    
ks. Wawrzyńczyk Lucjan    24.06.    ¤ 26.08.1932    † 08.06.1996
ks. Wieczorek Edward    24.06.    ¤ 22.08.1925    † 17.03.2010
ks. Wieczorek Stanisław    24.06.    ¤ 08.05.1931    
ks. Chmiel Alfons    09.09.    ¤ 02.08.1933    † 13.04.2015
ks. Zimiak Janusz    09.09.    ¤ 06.09.1933    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wesoły Szczepan    28.10.    ¤ 16.10.1926    † 28.08.2018
ks. Bartas Józef    02.12.    ¤ 18.02.1932    † 17.08.2014
ks. Pawełczyk Leon    02.12.    ¤ 03.03.1932    
ks. Zganiacz Henryk    02.12.    ¤ 21.03.1933    † 23.11.2017


1957
ks. Bartoszek Antoni Jan    23.06.    ¤ 10.06.1933    
ks. Binda Alojzy    23.06.    ¤ 27.05.1934    † 05.06.2018
ks. Goppek Jerzy    23.06.    ¤ 25.01.1933    † 01.07.2010
ks. Klemens Józef    23.06.    ¤ 10.02.1933    † 05.05.2019
ks. Klimosz Franciszek    23.06.    ¤ 31.03.1932    † 14.09.1998
ks. Kukuczka Józef    23.06.    ¤ 06.11.1931    
ks. Macura Henryk    23.06.    ¤ 09.12.1933    † 19.07.2010
ks. Ochot Bolesław    23.06.    ¤ 22.03.1933    (ekskarydnowany)
ks. Paszenda Zdzisław    23.06.    ¤ 24.05.1934    
ks. Szekiel Roman    23.06.    ¤ 29.12.1933    
ks. Szolonek Paweł    23.06.    ¤ 20.05.1934    
ks. Tkocz Stanisław    23.06.    ¤ 28.07.1931    † 13.11.2003
ks. Chłodek Konrad    14.08.    ¤ 19.09.1934    † 30.08.2007
ks. Liberski January    14.08.    ¤ 25.08.1934    
ks. Michalik Marian    14.08.    ¤ 13.07.1934    † 25.01.1993
ks. Podleski Czesław    14.08.    ¤ 23.08.1934    † 11.02.2009
abp Zimoń Damian    21.12.    ¤ 25.10.1934


1958
ks. Hurski Kazimierz    09.03.    ¤ 09.03.1935    † 29.01.2006
ks. Flak Tadeusz    22.06.    ¤ 28.10.1934    
ks. Greiff Rafał    22.06.    ¤ 08.11.1934    
ks. Hahn Paweł    22.06.    ¤ 05.06.1935    † 15.12.1992
ks. Jośko Bernard    22.06.    ¤ 16.07.1935    
ks. Kołodziejczyk Stanisław    22.06.    ¤ 07.05.1932    † 02.11.2002
ks. Lenartowicz Teofil    22.06.    ¤ 06.05.1934    
ks. Loska Henryk    22.06.    ¤ 08.10.1934    (ekskarydnowany)
ks. Machura Alfons    22.06.    ¤ 06.09.1929    † 21.04.2006
ks. Majnusz Alojzy    22.06.    ¤ 08.01.1935    † 21.11.2000
ks. Mencel Eugeniusz    22.06.    ¤ 30.04.1935    † 20.12.2015
ks. Ochman Stefan    14.08.    ¤ 16.08.1935    (ekskarydnowany)
ks. Pluta Jerzy    14.08.    ¤ 27.07.1932    † 07.12.1993
ks. Woźnica Benedykt    14.08.    ¤ 09.08.1935    † 28.11.2016
ks. Klemens Jan    19.10.    ¤ 16.10.1935    † 30.03.2019


1959
ks. Ostrowski Alojzy    15.03.    ¤ 25.12.1933    † 09.09.1990
ks. Cygan Eugeniusz    21.06.    ¤ 17.06.1936    
ks. Frelich Janusz    21.06.    ¤ 05.04.1936    † 25.08.2016
ks. Hanusek Feliks    21.06.    ¤ 24.03.1934    † 19.04.2016
ks. Kurpas Jan    21.06.    ¤ 11.04.1935    † 18.05.2017
ks. Manowski Bernard    21.06.    ¤ 20.08.1935    † 27.04.2009
ks. Oleś Justyn    21.06.    ¤ 01.01.1936    
ks. Skorupa Henryk Piotr    21.06.    ¤ 18.01.1936    
ks. Skutela Jan    21.06.    ¤ 13.05.1935    † 11.07.2007
ks. Student Władysław    21.06.    ¤ 10.04.1931    † 16.12.2007
ks. Szczotok Eugeniusz    21.06.    ¤ 07.11.1935    † 15.12.2000
ks. Aleksa Zygfryd    16.08.    ¤ 04.12.1946    † 02.11.1998
ks. Hałaczek Bernard    16.08.    ¤ 14.09.1936    
ks. Zając Eugeniusz    16.08.    ¤ 01.10.1936    † 12.09.2012
ks. Płaza Stanisław    06.09.    ¤ 30.11.1936    † 06.11.1995
ks. Walasz Józef    06.09.    ¤ 17.03.1936


1960
ks. Burczyk Henryk    26.06.    ¤ 11.11.1935    † 24.09.2013
ks. Drozd Alojzy    26.06.    ¤ 28.04.1935    
ks. Gaweł Rudolf    26.06.    ¤ 21.06.1934    
ks. Gruszka Stefan    26.06.    ¤ 12.04.1936    † 08.09.2014
ks. Kasza Paweł    26.06.    ¤ 24.01.1937    † 06.09.1999
ks. Kubin Franciszek    26.06.    ¤ 06.08.1935    † 07.04.2018
ks. Mrozik Edmund    26.06.    ¤ 19.10.1933    † 07.01.2005
ks. Palka Józef    26.06.    ¤ 12.09.1935    † 26.03.2011
ks. Paprotny Bronisław    26.06.    ¤ 13.08.1934    † 05.08.2018
ks. Pohl Antoni    26.06.    ¤ 18.05.1937    † 01.07.1996
ks. Rottau Bernard    26.06.    ¤ 04.12.1936    
ks. Solik Rudolf    26.06.    ¤ 20.09.1934    † 18.08.2017
ks. Studnik Joachim    26.06.    ¤ 26.07.1932    † 24.05.2013
ks. Szendzielorz Walerian    26.06.    ¤ 11.12.1934    † 30.04.1995
ks. Szewczyk Jan    26.06.    ¤ 03.12.1935    † 26.09.2017


1961
ks. Bednorz Paweł    25.06.    ¤ 30.06.1936    † 16.12.1996
ks. Dłucik Jan    25.06.    ¤ 11.08.1937    † 24.12.2004
ks. Dreja Antoni    25.06.    ¤ 18.01.1937    † 03.08.2017
ks. Gelny Paweł    25.06.    ¤ 27.05.1935    † 19.04.1998
ks. Gurowicz Józef    25.06.    ¤ 16.03.1935    † 17.10.2003
ks. Kuczmierczyk Piotr    25.06.    ¤ 08.07.1938    † 09.01.2015
ks. Lapczyk Ryszard    25.06.    ¤ 04.02.1936    
ks. Machulec Rajmund    25.06.    ¤ 29.08.1938    
ks. Miller Ernest    25.06.    ¤ 07.06.1938    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Otremba Franciszek    25.06.    ¤ 17.04.1938    † 29.05.2014
ks. Resiak Franciszek    25.06.    ¤ 19.03.1938    
ks. Ryszka Robert    25.06.    ¤ 31.05.1938    † 21.11.2004
ks. Seligman Konrad    25.06.    ¤ 02.11.1937    † 16.11.2005
ks. Sodzawiczny Bernard    25.06.    ¤ 17.09.1937    † 06.06.2018
ks. Tomczak Henryk    25.06.    ¤ 16.04.1938    † 15.03.2001
ks. Wochnik Gerard    25.06.    ¤ 23.01.1937    
ks. Wyrwalec Alojzy    25.06.    ¤ 21.12.1936    † 27.10.2014


1962
ks. Andres Jan    24.06.    ¤ 01.11.1938    
ks. Bolczyk Henryk    24.06.    ¤ 14.11.1938    
ks. Bombik Mieczysław    24.06.    ¤ 10.10.1938    
ks. Byrtek Bronisław    24.06.    ¤ 01.01.1938    † 04.01.2002
ks. Cyran Czesław    24.06.    ¤ 06.07.1938    † 01.05.2012
ks. Czapla Antoni    24.06.    ¤ 23.06.1938    † 27.11.2003
ks. Gawron Bronisław    24.06.    ¤ 20.05.1938    † 08.06.2019
ks. Głuch Henryk    24.06.    ¤ 09.08.1936    † 11.03.1996
ks. Goranszcz Antoni    24.06.    ¤ 09.09.1938    
ks. Grabiec Alfred    24.06.    ¤ 01.10.1937    † 06.05.1998
ks. Holona Stanisław    24.06.    ¤ 05.02.1936    † 06.07.2018
ks. Janyga Arkadiusz    24.06.    ¤ 14.01.1937    
ks. Kaszuba Paweł    24.06.    ¤ 05.09.1938    † 29.08.2018
ks. Kempa Jerzy    24.06.    ¤ 08.03.1936    
ks. Kupka Józef    24.06.    ¤ 16.11.1937    
ks. Marszolik Eugeniusz    24.06.    ¤ 18.12.1937    
ks. Pośpiech Alojzy    24.06.    ¤ 10.12.1938    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Rajca Franciszek    24.06.    ¤ 11.05.1938    † 22.03.2015
ks. Sajdok Henryk    24.06.    ¤ 07.07.1938    † 21.06.2012
ks. Szyszka Bolesław    24.06.    ¤ 19.08.1938    † 21.02.1998
ks. Teska Jan    24.06.    ¤ 11.12.1938    
ks. Żydek Edmund    24.06.    ¤ 16.10.1935    † 19.08.1992


1963
ks. Budniok Stanisław    23.06.    ¤ 05.10.1937    † 27.10.1998
bp Cichy Stefan    23.06.    ¤ 30.03.1939    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Franielczyk Brunon    23.06.    ¤ 23.04.1939    
ks. Gamża Zbigniew    23.06.    ¤ 30.07.1939    † 04.04.1995
ks. Górnik Eugeniusz    23.06.    ¤ 18.06.1938    † 19.02.2008
ks. Gregeracki Tadeusz    23.06.    ¤ 30.06.1937    
ks. Hojka Jerzy    23.06.    ¤ 19.02.1939    † 09.09.2016
ks. Kulanek Henryk    23.06.    ¤ 03.07.1938    † 13.04.2003
ks. Lipa Franciszek    23.06.    ¤ 31.03.1939    
ks. Macioń Bernard    23.06.    ¤ 03.03.1939    
ks. Małysek Jan    23.06.    ¤ 14.05.1937    
ks. Manderla Marek    23.06.    ¤ 12.07.1936    
ks. Matysik Jerzy    23.06.    ¤ 15.01.1940    † 17.12.2011
ks. Matysik Józef    23.06.    ¤ 19.03.1939    
ks. Nogły Walenty    23.06.    ¤ 26.11.1938    † 23.11.2000
ks. Pawlica Henryk    23.06.    ¤ 09.09.1939    † 11.09.2016
ks. Sklorz Jan    23.06.    ¤ 22.05.1937    (ekskarynowany)
ks. Skolik Jan    23.06.    ¤ 05.10.1934    
ks. Sładek Rufin    23.06.    ¤ 22.01.1938    † 21.01.2009
ks. Sołtysik Jan Paweł    23.06.    ¤ 26.06.1939    
ks. Sopora Wiktor    23.06.    ¤ 05.12.1939    † 24.05.2013
ks. Strzoda Gotfryd    23.06.    ¤ 08.11.1939    † 20.06.2016
ks. Stych Antoni    23.06.    ¤ 14.04.1939    † 04.11.2009
ks. Syguda Gerard    23.06.    ¤ 15.01.1939    
ks. Zuber Józef    23.06.    ¤ 08.01.1939    † 16.02.2011


1964
ks. Bulka Oswald    14.06.    ¤ 20.01.1940    † 17.05.2007
ks. Cuda Jerzy    14.06.    ¤ 20.01.1940    
ks. Górecki Henryk    14.06.    ¤ 09.12.1938    † 16.02.2004
ks. Grajcke Ernest    14.06.    ¤ 29.04.1940    
ks. Grzesica Jan    14.06.    ¤ 27.08.1938    
ks. Kałuża Bonawentura    14.06.    ¤ 21.07.1939    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kolon Jerzy    14.06.    ¤ 28.03.1940    † 30.06.2012
ks. Nitsche Aleksander    14.06.    ¤ 23.08.1940    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Nowiński Gerard    14.06.    ¤ 08.05.1940    
ks. Pieczka Antoni    14.06.    ¤ 25.08.1938    † 24.10.2002
ks. Salamon Franciszek    14.06.    ¤ 05.11.1938    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wala Antoni    14.06.    ¤ 07.09.1939    † 16.12.2006
ks. Wójcik Herbert    14.06.    ¤ 06.05.1941    
ks. Zegrodzki Piotr    14.06.    ¤ 25.09.1939    † 12.06.2014
ks. Szczęsny Zenon    28.06.    ¤ 11.02.1938    † 29.06.2001


1965
ks. Gruszka Franciszek    06.06.    ¤ 04.10.1941    
ks. Myszor Wincenty    06.06.    ¤ 22.05.1941    † 19.02.2017
ks. Pawliczek Józef    06.06.    ¤ 22.05.1941    
ks. Tuszyński Romuald    06.06.    ¤ 01.02.1942    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wieczorke Hubert    06.06.    ¤ 23.10.1940


1966
ks. Adamczyk Józef    05.06.    ¤ 01.01.1940    † 03.05.2011
ks. Drosdz Antoni    05.06.    ¤ 03.06.1941    
ks. Gulba Gerard    05.06.    ¤ 28.04.1941    
ks. Jurecki Eryk    05.06.    ¤ 17.09.1941    
ks. Kołodziej Henryk    05.06.    ¤ 15.01.1942    
ks. Kużaj Józef    05.06.    ¤ 04.09.1942    
ks. Markwica Henryk    05.06.    ¤ 27.01.1942    † 18.02.1999
ks. Nokielski Ignacy    05.06.    ¤ 31.07.1941    † 24.03.2010
ks. Poloczek Edward    05.06.    ¤ 19.09.1941    
ks. Ramola Engelbert    05.06.    ¤ 20.09.1940    † 28.12.2006
ks. Ruczka Gerard    05.06.    ¤ 22.02.1941    † 24.06.2009
ks. Szkróbka Alfred    05.06.    ¤ 16.10.1939    
ks. Wieleba Zygfryd    05.06.    ¤ 30.04.1941    † 29.06.2015
ks. Wostal Jerzy    05.06.    ¤ 01.08.1942    
ks. Wycisło Janusz    05.06.    ¤ 29.07.1941    
ks. Zygmunt Wojciech    05.06.    ¤ 06.06.1942


1967
ks. Bednarek Roman    04.06.    ¤ 25.03.1943    † 27.10.2009
bp Bernacki Gerard    04.06.    ¤ 03.11.1942    † 21.12.2018
ks. Bichner Piotr    04.06.    ¤ 29.03.1942    † 15.02.2014
ks. Chromik Alfred    04.06.    ¤ 12.12.1940    † 29.09.2008
ks. Cop Józef    04.06.    ¤ 13.04.1942    † 20.02.2002
ks. Długajczyk Zygmunt    04.06.    ¤ 20.06.1943    † 28.08.2006
ks. Dyjas Karol    04.06.    ¤ 11.06.1942    † 15.09.2001
ks. Golaszczyk Henryk    04.06.    ¤ 03.02.1940    † 02.09.2016
ks. Grochla Eryk    04.06.    ¤ 28.01.1942    † 26.05.2019
ks. Hajda Józef    04.06.    ¤ 05.02.1932    
ks. Harędza Henryk    04.06.    ¤ 07.05.1941    † 19.03.2011
ks. Henczel Jan    04.06.    ¤ 18.07.1941    
ks. Kapica Gerard    04.06.    ¤ 21.02.1942    
ks. Michalski Jan    04.06.    ¤ 17.12.1942    
ks. Moroń Lucjan    04.06.    ¤ 07.07.1943    † 02.01.2015
ks. Myszor Rudolf    04.06.    ¤ 27.02.1943    † 19.02.2019
ks. Panek Henryk    04.06.    ¤ 12.08.1942    † 26.09.2008
ks. Piwczyk Jan    04.06.    ¤ 10.07.1939    
ks. Połednik Leon    04.06.    ¤ 01.05.1942    (ekskrdynowany)
ks. Przybyła Józef    04.06.    ¤ 10.07.1942    
ks. Schittko Reinhard    04.06.    ¤ 24.03.1943    
ks. Strach Tadeusz    04.06.    ¤ 29.10.1942    † 23.03.2007
ks. Widera Ignacy    04.06.    ¤ 30.07.1943    † 29.11.2011
ks. Wloka Alfred    04.06.    ¤ 26.01.1941


1968
ks. Anczok Ryszard    02.06.    ¤ 06.02.1944    
ks. Brom Rudolf    02.06.    ¤ 20.03.1943    
ks. Burkot Antoni    02.06.    ¤ 13.06.1943    † 06.09.2018
ks. Furczyk Paweł    02.06.    ¤ 29.06.1943    
ks. Górecki Jan    02.06.    ¤ 17.07.1944    † 03.05.2017
ks. Janik Alfons    02.06.    ¤ 29.03.1944    † 25.07.2011
ks. Kalyta Alojzy    02.06.    ¤ 22.05.1941    † 04.03.2013
ks. Moczygęba Józef    02.06.    ¤ 30.04.1944    
ks. Molenda Piotr    02.06.    ¤ 14.09.1942    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Robok Jerzy    02.06.    ¤ 09.02.1944    
ks. Skórkiewicz Franciszek    02.06.    ¤ 12.01.1944    
ks. Zając Franciszek    02.06.    ¤ 18.04.1944    
ks. Zubel Konrad    02.06.    ¤ 04.03.1944    
ks. Grala Jerzy    15.08.    ¤ 01.04.1942    † 05.03.1987
ks. Piegza Edward    15.08.    ¤ 30.01.1942


1970
ks. Czyż Ludwik    26.03.    ¤ 07.07.1946    † 13.10.2007
ks. Grzesik Gerard    26.03.    ¤ 26.07.1944    
ks. Kapuściok Jan    26.03.    ¤ 24.04.1944    
ks. Mrukwa Jerzy    26.03.    ¤ 25.02.1941


1971
ks. Anczok Michał    08.04.    ¤ 23.09.1946    
ks. Buchta Paweł    08.04.    ¤ 26.10.1946    
ks. Grela Józef    08.04.    ¤ 17.02.1945    † 07.04.2017
ks. Herich Eugeniusz    08.04.    ¤ 30.07.1945    † 01.01.1995
ks. Jersz Henryk    08.04.    ¤ 22.02.1945    
ks. Kandziora Adam    08.04.    ¤ 24.05.1945    
ks. Kaszowski Michał    08.04.    ¤ 26.01.1946    
ks. Kopeć Kazimierz    08.04.    ¤ 22.01.1946    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Korbel Rafał    08.04.    ¤ 26.07.1946    
ks. Lenert Ginter    08.04.    ¤ 05.02.1944    
ks. Łakomy Seweryn    08.04.    ¤ 17.12.1946    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Mazur Józef    08.04.    ¤ 20.11.1946    
ks. Piecha Henryk    08.04.    ¤ 20.08.1946    † 07.01.1993
ks. Pyka Henryk    08.04.    ¤ 30.12.1946    
ks. Wojciech Józef    08.04.    ¤ 29.01.1945


1972
ks. Basiak Wacław    30.03.    ¤ 23.03.1947    
ks. Bednarek Zygmunt    30.03.    ¤ 14.04.1947    † 19.11.2012
ks. Białas Henryk    30.03.    ¤ 24.08.1946    
ks. Chraścina Bronisław    30.03.    ¤ 01.07.1946    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Diskau Alojzy    30.03.    ¤ 18.06.1947    † 05.09.1998
ks. Ficek Jan    30.03.    ¤ 24.06.1947    
ks. Hałota Benedykt    30.03.    ¤ 24.01.1947    † 05.02.2019
ks. Harazin Izydor    30.03.    ¤ 12.04.1947    
ks. Jonczyk Henryk    30.03.    ¤ 28.06.1947    
ks. Jośko Henryk    30.03.    ¤ 16.07.1947    † 07.02.1997
ks. Kasperczyk Marian    30.03.    ¤ 14.10.1946    
ks. Knyć Józef    30.03.    ¤ 03.03.1946    
ks. Kozioł Stefan    30.03.    ¤ 24.08.1947    
ks. Kozyra Józef    30.03.    ¤ 08.09.1947    
ks. Krawczyk Józef    30.03.    ¤ 14.03.1947    † 20.02.2012
ks. Krawiec Jan    30.03.    ¤ 19.09.1947    
ks. Krzysteczko Henryk    30.03.    ¤ 19.07.1946    
ks. Loska Leon    30.03.    ¤ 15.02.1947    
ks. Mendecki Norbert    30.03.    ¤ 14.07.1947    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Pawełek Henryk    30.03.    ¤ 17.05.1947    † 29.06.2006
ks. Pietrzyk Tadeusz    30.03.    ¤ 12.08.1945    
ks. Reginek Antoni    30.03.    ¤ 31.05.1948    
ks. Sprot Stefan    30.03.    ¤ 31.01.1947    
ks. Szulc Franciszek    30.03.    ¤ 23.07.1947    † 14.06.2011
ks. Wyciślik Antoni    30.03.    ¤ 01.10.1946


1973
ks. Buchta Jan    19.04.    ¤ 04.02.1949    
ks. Czernecki Augustyn    19.04.    ¤ 25.07.1948    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Garbocz Stanisław    19.04.    ¤ 08.01.1948    † 26.02.2013
ks. Grzegorzek Jan    19.04.    ¤ 25.08.1946    
ks. Grzesica Teofil    19.04.    ¤ 06.09.1944    
ks. Grzywocz Wojciech    19.04.    ¤ 25.03.1948    
ks. Honisz Antoni    19.04.    ¤ 13.07.1948    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Jaromin Marian    19.04.    ¤ 20.10.1948    
ks. Klyczka Jan    19.04.    ¤ 02.01.1948    
ks. Kubicki Jerzy    19.04.    ¤ 15.03.1948    
ks. Ludziarczyk Florian    19.04.    ¤ 23.04.1947    
ks. Mazur Alojzy    19.04.    ¤ 14.04.1948    † 20.11.1995
ks. Nocoń Jan    19.04.    ¤ 30.09.1948    
ks. Olszar Emanuel    19.04.    ¤ 28.02.1948    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Piekorz Józef    19.04.    ¤ 24.09.1948    † 06.05.2013
ks. Puchała Stanisław    19.04.    ¤ 22.09.1948    
ks. Seweryn Hubert    19.04.    ¤ 22.02.1944    
abp Skworc Wiktor    19.04.    ¤ 19.05.1948    
ks. Sobik Leon    19.04.    ¤ 25.06.1947    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wiśniowski Zygmunt    19.04.    ¤ 25.03.1948    
ks. Wolny Kazimierz    19.04.    ¤ 12.02.1947    † 25.04.2018
ks. Wylężek Stefan    19.04.    ¤ 03.09.1948    
ks. Zelder Jerzy    19.04.    ¤ 23.08.1948    
ks. Gorczaty Edward    29.06.    ¤ 23.01.1949    
ks. Szymczyk Kazimierz    29.06.    ¤ 25.10.1949    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Walczak Stanisław    29.06.    ¤ 19.10.1949    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Zaremba Artur    29.06.    ¤ 24.07.1940


1974
ks. Cyganek Stefan    11.04.    ¤ 26.01.1949    † 30.10.1993
ks. Durok Józef    11.04.    ¤ 30.09.1949    † 13.12.2011
ks. Fronczek Józef    11.04.    ¤ 03.10.1949    
ks. Gracla Józef    11.04.    ¤ 26.03.1949    † 11.06.2014
ks. Kiełbasa Jerzy    11.04.    ¤ 04.02.1947    † 31.08.2018
ks. Kieras Ludwik    11.04.    ¤ 28.05.1949    
ks. Klimza Jan    11.04.    ¤ 10.11.1949    
ks. Knapik Leonard    11.04.    ¤ 05.07.1949    † 10.01.2017
ks. Krętosz Józef    11.04.    ¤ 21.02.1949    † 30.07.2018
ks. Malczyk Franciszek    11.04.    ¤ 08.09.1948    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Matuła Bogusław    11.04.    ¤ 04.01.1949    
ks. Mixa Jerzy    11.04.    ¤ 30.07.1943    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Simon Andrzej    11.04.    ¤ 03.07.1949    
ks. Spyra Krzysztof    11.04.    ¤ 27.12.1949    
ks. Wyciślik Wojciech    11.04.    ¤ 08.04.1949


1975
ks. Borkowy Benedykt    27.03.    ¤ 21.03.1950    
ks. Bracik Jan    27.03.    ¤ 01.02.1946    † 11.07.2018
ks. Bubalik Antoni    27.03.    ¤ 02.03.1949    
ks. Czembor Aleksander    27.03.    ¤ 28.04.1949    † 02.12.2013
ks. Fyrla Kazimierz    27.03.    ¤ 23.02.1950    
ks. Gawełczyk Andrzej    27.03.    ¤ 11.08.1950    
ks. Halemba Bernard    27.03.    ¤ 11.05.1950    
ks. Joszko Jan    27.03.    ¤ 26.05.1949    
ks. Klose Zygmunt    27.03.    ¤ 26.04.1950    
ks. Kolorz Władysław    27.03.    ¤ 21.10.1950    
ks. Marek Józef    27.03.    ¤ 18.05.1950    
ks. Musioł Franciszek    27.03.    ¤ 18.01.1949    
ks. Myszor Jerzy    27.03.    ¤ 11.05.1950    
ks. Nowaczyk Józef    27.03.    ¤ 04.03.1944    
ks. Nowok Stefan    27.03.    ¤ 21.09.1950    
ks. Ogierman Walerian    27.03.    ¤ 04.09.1950    † 10.08.2018
ks. Piesiur Józef    27.03.    ¤ 15.11.1950    † 25.05.2011
ks. Pietrasz Henryk    27.03.    ¤ 16.06.1950    † 03.07.2004
ks. Płonka Piotr Paweł    27.03.    ¤ 18.06.1950    
ks. Słupik Albert    27.03.    ¤ 23.08.1945    † 23.10.1998
ks. Stegmann Henryk    27.03.    ¤ 12.02.1950    † 04.12.1998
ks. Suchoń Teodor    27.03.    ¤ 11.10.1950    
ks. Szaforz Dominik    27.03.    ¤ 15.04.1950    
ks. Szulik Józef    27.03.    ¤ 25.03.1950    † 06.08.2016


1976
ks. Reszka Henryk    27.03.    ¤ 09.05.1950    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Adamczyk Tadeusz    15.04.    ¤ 13.09.1951    
ks. Borowski Stefan    15.04.    ¤ 04.06.1948    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Breitkopf Eugeniusz    15.04.    ¤ 09.12.1950    † 04.11.2015
ks. Burek Jan    15.04.    ¤ 31.05.1951    
ks. Cionaka Piotr    15.04.    ¤ 03.06.1951    
ks. Drob Jan    15.04.    ¤ 01.01.1950    
ks. Fajkis Eugeniusz    15.04.    ¤ 19.01.1951    
ks. Fojcik Andrzej    15.04.    ¤ 03.10.1951    † 20.04.2005
ks. Fyrla Tadeusz    15.04.    ¤ 12.02.1951    † 24.02.2010
ks. Góra Eugeniusz    15.04.    ¤ 19.08.1951    
ks. Groborz Henryk    15.04.    ¤ 24.12.1951    † 28.01.2000
ks. Janko Krystian    15.04.    ¤ 09.03.1951    
ks. Kucz Ambroży    15.04.    ¤ 16.07.1950    
ks. Kuczob Henryk    15.04.    ¤ 11.08.1948    
bp Libera Piotr    15.04.    ¤ 20.03.1951    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Lisczyk Jerzy    15.04.    ¤ 28.07.1951    
ks. Matejczyk Michał    15.04.    ¤ 30.09.1950    
ks. Matysek Bronisław    15.04.    ¤ 06.08.1951    
ks. Morawski Andrzej    15.04.    ¤ 22.04.1951    
ks. Morcinek Jan    15.04.    ¤ 31.08.1951    
ks. Nieszporek Stanisław    15.04.    ¤ 14.09.1945    † 2.05.2019
ks. Nieszporek Władysław    15.04.    ¤ 23.01.1951    
ks. Noga Stanisław    15.04.    ¤ 22.08.1950    
ks. Odróbka Antoni    15.04.    ¤ 30.07.1950    
ks. Pala Bronisław    15.04.    ¤ 11.04.1951    † 14.01.2002
ks. Roj Benedykt    15.04.    ¤ 11.06.1950    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Szczyrba Józef    15.04.    ¤ 25.12.1951    (ekskardynowany)


1977
ks. Bubalik Paweł    07.04.    ¤ 02.04.1949    
ks. Dudek Jerzy    07.04.    ¤ 12.08.1950    
ks. Kaul Józef    07.04.    ¤ 08.10.1943    † 27.01.2000
ks. Matera Karol    07.04.    ¤ 27.10.1950    
ks. Niesyto Sylwester    07.04.    ¤ 15.08.1948    † 08.01.2018
ks. Nowicki Kazimierz    07.04.    ¤ 21.02.1951


1978
ks. Bartoszek Andrzej    23.03.    ¤ 27.02.1952    
ks. Centner Czesław    23.03.    ¤ 12.07.1952    
ks. Cogiel Marceli    23.03.    ¤ 14.08.1951    
ks. Czakański Tadeusz    23.03.    ¤ 03.08.1952    
ks. Czermiński Stefan    23.03.    ¤ 31.08.1952    
ks. Dąbek Jan    23.03.    ¤ 27.12.1952    
ks. Gołąb Roman    23.03.    ¤ 22.07.1950    
ks. Górski Jan    23.03.    ¤ 25.08.1952    
ks. Grabowski Roman    23.03.    ¤ 01.02.1952    
ks. Hejna Eugeniusz    23.03.    ¤ 01.12.1948    † 19.01.2008
ks. Jęczek Alojzy    23.03.    ¤ 13.09.1952    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Korduła Jerzy    23.03.    ¤ 12.02.1952    
ks. Korsus Marek    23.03.    ¤ 24.02.1952    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Krzyżowski Marian    23.03.    ¤ 01.10.1951    
ks. Kwapiszewski Janusz    23.03.    ¤ 21.10.1952    
ks. Motyka Michał    23.03.    ¤ 17.07.1952    
ks. Oleś Leon    23.03.    ¤ 22.04.1951    
ks. Pudlik Antoni    23.03.    ¤ 20.01.1952    
ks. Radwański Franciszek    23.03.    ¤ 05.07.1952    
ks. Skrzypczyk Tadeusz    23.03.    ¤ 30.11.1952    
ks. Suchy Stanisław    23.03.    ¤ 21.01.1952    (ekskardynowany)
bp Szkudło Marek    23.03.    ¤ 28.02.1952    
ks. Szorek Andrzej    23.03.    ¤ 20.11.1950    
ks. Waliczek Jan    23.03.    ¤ 03.04.1952    
ks. Wojciech Jacek    23.03.    ¤ 27.02.1952


1979
ks. Achtelik Stanisław    12.04.    ¤ 29.04.1953    
ks. Bąk Krzysztof    12.04.    ¤ 12.05.1951    
ks. Gańczorz Stanisław    12.04.    ¤ 15.01.1953    
ks. Jankowski Faustyn    12.04.    ¤ 23.06.1953    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kafka Henryk    12.04.    ¤ 16.10.1951    
ks. Klemens Antoni    12.04.    ¤ 09.12.1953    
ks. Krasoń Eugeniusz    12.04.    ¤ 03.09.1953    
ks. Król Andrzej    12.04.    ¤ 03.02.1952    † 22.05.2018
ks. Kurpas Eugeniusz    12.04.    ¤ 12.07.1953    
ks. Macewicz Marek    12.04.    ¤ 07.11.1952    
ks. Morawiec Bronisław    12.04.    ¤ 04.08.1953    
ks. Nowak Czesław    12.04.    ¤ 01.10.1951    
ks. Szeja Stanisław    12.04.    ¤ 28.07.1952    
ks. Szymik Jerzy    12.04.    ¤ 03.04.1953    
ks. Weideman Franciszek    12.04.    ¤ 05.09.1963    (ekskardynowany)


1980
ks. Czaplicki Bronisław    03.04.    ¤ 10.10.1953    
ks. Durczok Eugeniusz    03.04.    ¤ 09.11.1951    
ks. Durczok Stanisław    03.04.    ¤ 09.11.1951    
ks. Halemba Andrzej    03.04.    ¤ 19.11.1954    
ks. Kempny Roman    03.04.    ¤ 31.12.1954    † 02.03.2002
ks. Kloza Joachim    03.04.    ¤ 23.05.1954    
ks. Kozioł Zbigniew    03.04.    ¤ 01.01.1955    † 03.07.2009
ks. Latosi Henryk    03.04.    ¤ 19.12.1953    
ks. Łapuszek Adam    03.04.    ¤ 06.10.1954    † 14.07.2016
ks. Maślanka Andrzej    03.04.    ¤ 29.11.1953    
ks. Orłowski Grzegorz    03.04.    ¤ 13.02.1954    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Patyk Marian    03.04.    ¤ 22.01.1953    † 22.09.1998
ks. Podsiadło Jan    03.04.    ¤ 07.07.1954    
ks. Reś Stanisław    03.04.    ¤ 11.05.1954    
ks. Ryzner Zenon    03.04.    ¤ 05.07.1954    
ks. Stachoń Tadeusz    03.04.    ¤ 07.10.1954    
ks. Szczurek Franciszek    03.04.    ¤ 08.11.1953    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wieczorek Marian    03.04.    ¤ 03.11.1954    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Witak Eugeniusz    03.04.    ¤ 24.08.1954


1981
ks. Bok Alojzy    16.04.    ¤ 09.05.1952    
ks. Bujak Krystian    16.04.    ¤ 30.05.1953    
ks. Drożdż Zenon    16.04.    ¤ 09.03.1955    
ks. Juraszek Stanisław    16.04.    ¤ 05.05.1955    
ks. Kopeć Roman    16.04.    ¤ 20.12.1955    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kotyczka Grzegorz    16.04.    ¤ 31.03.1955    
ks. Kracla Józef    16.04.    ¤ 10.03.1955    
ks. Kubista Mieczysław    16.04.    ¤ 28.02.1955    
ks. Marcak Andrzej    16.04.    ¤ 15.10.1955    
ks. Niemiec Bernard    16.04.    ¤ 26.11.1954    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Nocoń Stanisław    16.04.    ¤ 02.02.1955    
ks. Paliński Jerzy    16.04.    ¤ 22.04.1955    
ks. Sinka Stanisław    16.04.    ¤ 07.10.1955    
ks. Sobik Alojzy    16.04.    ¤ 17.07.1955    
ks. Szotek Andrzej    16.04.    ¤ 11.10.1955    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Tatarczyk Andrzej    16.04.    ¤ 20.10.1951    † 08.06.2014
ks. Tront Walerian    16.04.    ¤ 05.05.1955    
ks. Tyc Józef    16.04.    ¤ 16.07.1955    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Walczak Marian    16.04.    ¤ 31.03.1955    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Walisko Jerzy    16.04.    ¤ 12.01.1952    
ks. Wróbel Kazimierz    16.04.    ¤ 08.08.1954    
ks. Zajusz Wiktor    16.04.    ¤ 22.12.1954


1982
ks. Adamski Romuald    08.04.    ¤ 20.10.1955    
ks. Blaut Janusz    08.04.    ¤ 13.07.1956    
ks. Borkowy Piotr    08.04.    ¤ 30.04.1953    
ks. Brol Jan    08.04.    ¤ 08.03.1955    
ks. Brząkalik Piotr    08.04.    ¤ 28.06.1955    
ks. Burda Grzegorz    08.04.    ¤ 14.04.1956    † 22.08.2008
ks. Centner Henryk    08.04.    ¤ 30.06.1954    
ks. Doleżych Stefan    08.04.    ¤ 13.09.1949    † 24.04.2010
ks. Gniździa Rudolf    08.04.    ¤ 18.11.1955    
ks. Górka Marek    08.04.    ¤ 03.01.1955    
ks. Grabiec Krzysztof    08.04.    ¤ 21.08.1956    
ks. Helbik Krystian    08.04.    ¤ 12.02.1956    
ks. Kachel Piotr    08.04.    ¤ 15.05.1956    
ks. Kalisz Stefan    08.04.    ¤ 27.12.1956    
ks. Kostoń Michał    08.04.    ¤ 12.07.1955    
ks. Kostowski Adam    08.04.    ¤ 29.07.1953    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Król Eugeniusz    08.04.    ¤ 22.08.1955    † 11.09.2005
ks. Machoń Piotr    08.04.    ¤ 25.05.1955    
ks. Majwald Józef    08.04.    ¤ 04.08.1956    
ks. Meler Brunon    08.04.    ¤ 23.09.1956    † 13.08.2011
ks. Moś Stanisław    08.04.    ¤ 07.11.1955    
ks. Nowak Jacek    08.04.    ¤ 22.06.1956    
ks. Nowak Jerzy    08.04.    ¤ 09.12.1955    
ks. Płonka Czesław    08.04.    ¤ 21.05.1955    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Przybyłek Roman    08.04.    ¤ 30.08.1956    
ks. Rak Henryk    08.04.    ¤ 05.05.1955    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Ryszka Rafał    08.04.    ¤ 27.09.1955    
ks. Skrzypiec Andrzej    08.04.    ¤ 20.09.1955    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Szaforz Czesław    08.04.    ¤ 04.07.1956    
ks. Tatarzyn Alfred    08.04.    ¤ 06.12.1956    
ks. Tosta Ireneusz    08.04.    ¤ 18.05.1956    † 25.08.2017
ks. Zaręba Jan    08.04.    ¤ 20.06.1956    
ks. Żmuda Andrzej    08.04.    ¤ 14.05.1955


1983
ks. Aleksa Henryk    31.03.    ¤ 30.07.1956    
ks. Czaja Michał    31.03.    ¤ 06.06.1956    
ks. Drabik Andrzej    31.03.    ¤ 19.01.1956    
ks. Folkert Kazimierz    31.03.    ¤ 27.02.1955    
ks. Gardyjas Henryk    31.03.    ¤ 26.10.1956    † 28.01.2003
ks. Gawliczek Józef    31.03.    ¤ 01.07.1949    
ks. Gierlotka Kazimierz    31.03.    ¤ 28.11.1957    
ks. Iwański Henryk    31.03.    ¤ 09.05.1957    
ks. Jarczyk Janusz    31.03.    ¤ 11.09.1955    
ks. Kasza Krzysztof    31.03.    ¤ 17.12.1957    
ks. Kondziołka Wiesław    31.03.    ¤ 09.02.1957    (ekskardynowany)
abp Kupny Józef    31.03.    ¤ 23.02.1956    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kurzela Piotr    31.03.    ¤ 28.04.1956    
ks. Lasok Janusz    31.03.    ¤ 09.07.1957    
ks. Olszar Henryk    31.03.    ¤ 29.04.1957    
ks. Panek Józef    31.03.    ¤ 12.01.1957    
ks. Piesiur Mirosław    31.03.    ¤ 12.10.1957    
ks. Piontek Jan    31.03.    ¤ 10.01.1956    
ks. Sinka Józef    31.03.    ¤ 06.02.1957    
ks. Stawowski Edward    31.03.    ¤ 08.08.1946    
ks. Szewczyk Piotr    31.03.    ¤ 09.04.1955    † 07.11.2016
ks. Szklorz Józef    31.03.    ¤ 23.03.1956    
ks. Tyrtania Joachim    31.03.    ¤ 20.08.1957    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wojtala Aleksander    31.03.    ¤ 09.08.1957    
ks. Zowada Benedykt    31.03.    ¤ 07.05.1955


1984
ks. Blinda Marek    19.04.    ¤ 31.03.1958    
ks. Błaszczyk Eugeniusz    19.04.    ¤ 13.07.1958    
ks. Chorzępa Andrzej    19.04.    ¤ 11.06.1956    
ks. Drozd Bernard    19.04.    ¤ 27.11.1958    
ks. Działach Zenon    19.04.    ¤ 28.12.1958    
ks. Goraus Henryk    19.04.    ¤ 20.01.1958    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Grygier Józef    19.04.    ¤ 05.03.1958    
ks. Guzy Piotr    19.04.    ¤ 31.01.1957    
ks. Gwóźdź Grzegorz    19.04.    ¤ 06.05.1959    
ks. Kiecka Jerzy    19.04.    ¤ 15.02.1958    
ks. Kirszniok Marek    19.04.    ¤ 25.01.1953    
ks. Krakowski Józef    19.04.    ¤ 29.11.1957    
ks. Króliczek Eugeniusz    19.04.    ¤ 13.12.1957    
ks. Krząkała Grzegorz    19.04.    ¤ 12.03.1958    
ks. Laksa Roman    19.04.    ¤ 07.02.1958    
ks. Malorny Leonard    19.04.    ¤ 22.04.1958    
ks. Matusik Wiesław    19.04.    ¤ 12.06.1958    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Michalski Adam    19.04.    ¤ 02.02.1958    
ks. Michałowski Stanisław    19.04.    ¤ 03.11.1958    
ks. Oleś Joachim    19.04.    ¤ 09.01.1958    
ks. Pluta Eugeniusz    19.04.    ¤ 15.06.1958    
ks. Płonka Bogusław    19.04.    ¤ 16.03.1958    
ks. Słota Jerzy    19.04.    ¤ 30.09.1958    
ks. Stephan Grzegorz    19.04.    ¤ 01.01.1958    
ks. Suchoń Sylwester    19.04.    ¤ 10.11.1958    
ks. Szczypka Antoni    19.04.    ¤ 08.01.1957    
ks. Weiss Stanisław    19.04.    ¤ 06.07.1958    † 02.04.2009


1985
ks. Biela Bogdan    04.04.    ¤ 15.04.1959    
ks. Breguła Ryszard    04.04.    ¤ 19.09.1959    
ks. Brzyszkowski Adam    04.04.    ¤ 14.09.1959    
ks. Brzyszkowski Grzegorz    04.04.    ¤ 14.09.1959    
ks. Dadaczyński Jerzy    04.04.    ¤ 29.10.1959    
ks. Drogosz Marek    04.04.    ¤ 17.09.1959    † 07.08.2003
ks. Gruszka Andrzej    04.04.    ¤ 26.12.1959    
ks. Janiczek Jan    04.04.    ¤ 24.06.1957    
ks. Jojko Janusz    04.04.    ¤ 16.03.1959    
ks. Kamieński Marek    04.04.    ¤ 11.04.1959    
ks. Kiwadowicz Roman    04.04.    ¤ 06.02.1959    
ks. Kotyczka Marek    04.04.    ¤ 23.10.1957    
ks. Krawczyk Henryk    04.04.    ¤ 09.04.1958    
ks. Krawiec Piotr    04.04.    ¤ 07.01.1957    
ks. Mielnik Bogusław    04.04.    ¤ 22.02.1959    
ks. Opitek Konrad    04.04.    ¤ 22.04.1958    
ks. Osmańczyk Norbert    04.04.    ¤ 22.03.1959    † 30.08.2006
ks. Plewnia Janusz    04.04.    ¤ 27.10.1959    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Pyrek Franciszek    04.04.    ¤ 26.10.1957    
ks. Stefański Antoni    04.04.    ¤ 20.07.1959    
ks. Suchoń Andrzej    04.04.    ¤ 21.07.1959    
ks. Szostek Andrzej    04.04.    ¤ 26.09.1959    
ks. Twardoch Eugeniusz    04.04.    ¤ 06.09.1959    
ks. Wandrasz Marian    04.04.    ¤ 29.04.1959    † 16.08.2018
ks. Włosek Jan    04.04.    ¤ 05.02.1957


1986
ks. Abdank-Kozubski Andrzej    27.03.    ¤ 16.04.1960    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Bienek Lucjan    27.03.    ¤ 28.08.1960    
ks. Błotko Krzysztof    27.03.    ¤ 03.08.1958    
ks. Bul Paweł    27.03.    ¤ 08.09.1959    
ks. Chudek Eugeniusz    27.03.    ¤ 19.02.1960    
ks. Czajka Zenon    27.03.    ¤ 20.01.1960    † 31.07.2018
ks. Czempka Stanisław    27.03.    ¤ 14.11.1959    
ks. Janczewski Zbigniew    27.03.    ¤ 10.06.1960    
ks. Kalinka Marek    27.03.    ¤ 07.08.1960    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kamiński Piotr    27.03.    ¤ 13.01.1955    
ks. Kołek Andrzej    27.03.    ¤ 12.06.1960    
ks. Kopka Edward    27.03.    ¤ 22.11.1960    
ks. Mura Eugeniusz    27.03.    ¤ 24.01.1960    
ks. Noras Andrzej    27.03.    ¤ 11.11.1959    
ks. Nowara Andrzej    27.03.    ¤ 05.07.1959    
ks. Panek Marek    27.03.    ¤ 23.06.1960    
ks. Pasoń Hubert    27.03.    ¤ 20.11.1958    
ks. Serwotka Tadeusz    27.03.    ¤ 14.10.1960    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Sitek Henryk    27.03.    ¤ 18.08.1959    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Sitek Krzysztof    27.03.    ¤ 30.07.1960    
ks. Słabkowski Andrzej    27.03.    ¤ 29.11.1959    
ks. Szumilas Paweł    27.03.    ¤ 28.04.1960    
ks. Wilczek Szczepan    27.03.    ¤ 25.12.1960    
ks. Wachowiak Marek    11.06.    ¤ 16.06.1960


1987
ks. Badura Janusz    31.01.    ¤ 09.09.1960    
ks. Błaszczok Zygmunt    31.01.    ¤ 21.09.1961    
ks. Borg Grzegorz    31.01.    ¤ 11.04.1962    
ks. Gajda Krzysztof    31.01.    ¤ 17.07.1959    
ks. Granietzny Edward    31.01.    ¤ 02.05.1957    
ks. Grobelny Adam    31.01.    ¤ 25.12.1961    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Jagieł Grzegorz    31.01.    ¤ 21.01.1961    
ks. Jaromin Stanisław    31.01.    ¤ 26.11.1959    
ks. Klim Zygmunt    31.01.    ¤ 18.04.1960    
ks. Kołodziej Stanisław    31.01.    ¤ 28.04.1960    
ks. Konkol Joachim    31.01.    ¤ 25.05.1959    
ks. Kraiński Antoni    31.01.    ¤ 01.09.1961    
ks. Krasek Bronisław    31.01.    ¤ 17.05.1958    † 22.01.1998
ks. Kusze Grzegorz    31.01.    ¤ 19.09.1961    
ks. Lala Krzysztof    31.01.    ¤ 06.10.1960    
ks. Malczyk Janusz    31.01.    ¤ 04.06.1959    
ks. Nowicki Andrzej    31.01.    ¤ 05.04.1961    
ks. Pastwa Andrzej    31.01.    ¤ 08.07.1960    
ks. Pietryga Emanuel    31.01.    ¤ 04.03.1961    
ks. Plesiński Damian    31.01.    ¤ 22.09.1961    
ks. Rudzki Janusz    31.01.    ¤ 27.01.1961    
ks. Siemianowski Ambroży    31.01.    ¤ 22.06.1961    
ks. Sodzawiczny Zenon    31.01.    ¤ 19.06.1960    
ks. Sontag Krzysztof    31.01.    ¤ 24.04.1958    
ks. Spyra Marek    31.01.    ¤ 05.03.1961    
ks. Stanik Janusz    31.03.    ¤ 30.01.1957    † 07.09.2005
ks. Stencel Wacław    31.01.    ¤ 09.05.1961    
ks. Suszka Damian    31.01.    ¤ 14.02.1961    
ks. Szołtysik Piotr    31.01.    ¤ 24.01.1961    
ks. Tatura Marian    31.01.    ¤ 08.03.1961    
ks. Uciecha Andrzej    31.01.    ¤ 23.03.1960    
ks. Wciórka Tadeusz    31.01.    ¤ 19.11.1961    
ks. Wieczorek Andrzej    31.01.    ¤ 12.03.1960    
ks. Wieczorek Bogdan    31.01.    ¤ 19.02.1961    
ks. Wojszczyk Piotr    31.01.    ¤ 27.04.1961    
ks. Wrodarczyk Krzysztof    31.01.    ¤ 01.12.1959    
ks. Zalewski Bogusław    31.01.    ¤ 21.01.1961    
ks. Zalewski Ryszard    31.01.    ¤ 03.04.1961    
ks. Słupik Edward    09.05.    ¤ 29.09.1957    † 25.11.2016


1988
ks. Buchalik Zenon    14.05.    ¤ 08.06.1962    
ks. Cuber Andrzej    14.05.    ¤ 10.03.1961    † 25.04.2018
ks. Janiak Mirosław    14.05.    ¤ 17.04.1960    
ks. Kocoń Zbigniew    14.05.    ¤ 13.02.1960    
ks. Lech Grzegorz    14.05.    ¤ 15.03.1963    
ks. Łukoszek Jacek    14.05.    ¤ 10.06.1962    
ks. Majętny Grzegorz    14.05.    ¤ 21.02.1961    
ks. Moroń Jacek    14.05.    ¤ 08.04.1962    
ks. Mozgol Andrzej    14.05.    ¤ 27.09.1962    † 09.08.2000
ks. Muras Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 01.08.1962    
ks. Nocoń Arkadiusz    14.05.    ¤ 24.08.1962    
ks. Pauly Klaudiusz    14.05.    ¤ 03.02.1961    
ks. Pawlas Franciszek    14.05.    ¤ 19.07.1962    
ks. Płaza Marek    14.05.    ¤ 23.07.1962    
ks. Reder Bogdan    14.05.    ¤ 15.03.1962    
ks. Rother Albert    14.05.    ¤ 16.07.1956    
ks. Seweryn Grzegorz    14.05.    ¤ 17.05.1962    
ks. Sosna Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 11.04.1962    
ks. Sówka Marek    14.05.    ¤ 02.12.1962    
ks. Suchan Aleksander    14.05.    ¤ 06.02.1962    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Winkler Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 09.11.1962    
ks. Włosek Józef    14.05.    ¤ 18.03.1962    
ks. Wojtyczka Damian    14.05.    ¤ 13.09.1962    
ks. Wróbel Waldemar    14.05.    ¤ 12.10.1960    
ks. Zając Zenon    14.05.    ¤ 29.09.1960    
ks. Zientek Marek    14.05.    ¤ 10.06.1961


1989
ks. Anczok Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 16.03.1962    
ks. Bednarczyk Leszek    13.05.    ¤ 08.01.1963    
ks. Biela Zbigniew    13.05.    ¤ 22.10.1962    
ks. Celary Ireneusz    13.05.    ¤ 20.03.1964    
ks. Czendlik Zbigniew    13.05.    ¤ 06.09.1964    
ks. Dombek Józef    13.05.    ¤ 30.01.1962    
ks. Frelich Józef    13.05.    ¤ 21.01.1963    
ks. Frysz Damian    13.05.    ¤ 28.08.1963    
ks. Fulek Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 27.08.1962    
ks. Gatnar Damian    13.05.    ¤ 15.01.1963    
ks. Gawleński Krystian    13.05.    ¤ 09.07.1962    
ks. Gaworski Piotr    13.05.    ¤ 27.09.1963    
ks. Góra Stanisław    13.05.    ¤ 04.09.1962    (ekskarynowany)
ks. Grudniok Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 21.12.1960    
ks. Hnida Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 27.02.1962    
ks. Imiołczyk Roman    13.05.    ¤ 26.10.1957    
ks. Jadasz Jacek    13.05.    ¤ 24.04.1964    
ks. Kaczmarek Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 06.09.1960    † 27.05.2009
ks. Koch Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 30.11.1964    
ks. Kokoszka Ryszard    13.05.    ¤ 06.06.1964    
ks. Kraiński Leon    13.05.    ¤ 01.07.1964    
ks. Krawczyk Eugeniusz    13.05.    ¤ 04.01.1963    
ks. Kroemer Mieczysław    13.05.    ¤ 07.08.1961    
ks. Kucza Grzegorz    13.05.    ¤ 14.10.1961    
ks. Lasota Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 18.03.1963    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Międzybrodzki Jarosław    13.05.    ¤ 29.01.1964    
ks. Musioł Stanisław    13.05.    ¤ 09.06.1963    
ks. Noras Ryszard    13.05.    ¤ 17.09.1958    † 29.05.2015
ks. Nowak Ryszard    13.05.    ¤ 31.07.1963    
ks. Nóżka Korneliusz    13.05.    ¤ 03.06.1964    
ks. Paszek Marek    13.05.    ¤ 12.04.1962    
ks. Paszkot Jarosław    13.05.    ¤ 02.01.1964    
ks. Październiok Rafał    13.05.    ¤ 23.03.1963    
ks. Piszczek Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 31.10.1962    
ks. Płonka Piotr Grzegorz    13.05.    ¤ 22.11.1964    
ks. Polok Grzegorz    13.05.    ¤ 01.01.1963    
ks. Potrapeluk Waldemar    13.05.    ¤ 30.03.1964    
ks. Pyrchała Henryk    13.05.    ¤ 01.07.1959    
ks. Pyrsz Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 16.12.1963    
ks. Rudolf Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 27.04.1962    
ks. Smołka Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 09.07.1963    
ks. Sołtys Józef    13.05.    ¤ 23.07.1963    
ks. Spyra Jacek    13.05.    ¤ 02.08.1963    
ks. Stalmach Zbigniew    13.05.    ¤ 30.01.1963    
ks. Stopka Artur    13.05.    ¤ 16.07.1959    
ks. Tabath Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 20.04.1963    
ks. Tatarczyk Witold    13.05.    ¤ 17.06.1963    
ks. Tatura Ireneusz    13.05.    ¤ 01.11.1964    
ks. Tomziński Zdzisław    13.05.    ¤ 25.12.1964    
ks. Tront Zdzisław    13.05.    ¤ 24.07.1963    † 26.06.2010
ks. Uszok Grzegorz    13.05.    ¤ 14.06.1962    
ks. Wawrowski Zbigniew    13.05.    ¤ 06.12.1964    
ks. Wilk Piotr    13.05.    ¤ 11.04.1964    
ks. Winkler Piotr    13.05.    ¤ 07.01.1964    
ks. Woliński Michał    13.05.    ¤ 27.09.1962    
ks. Żurek Romuald    13.05.    ¤ 13.04.1963    
ks. Paruzel Eugeniusz    20.05.    ¤ 27.02.1962


1990
ks. Ahnert Janusz    12.05.    ¤ 23.04.1965    
ks. Boradyn Jan    12.05.    ¤ 14.07.1965    
ks. Brachmański Piotr    12.05.    ¤ 18.05.1965    
ks. Brzezinka Zdzisław    12.05.    ¤ 19.09.1965    
ks. Chmiel Edward    12.05.    ¤ 11.09.1955    
ks. Długajczyk Marek    12.05.    ¤ 23.08.1964    
ks. Duży Roman    12.05.    ¤ 10.04.1961    
ks. Dworak Wojciech    12.05.    ¤ 05.02.1965    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Foik Henryk    12.05.    ¤ 09.09.1964    
ks. Glenc Grzegorz    12.05.    ¤ 04.01.1965    
ks. Jakubiszyn Bronisław    12.05.    ¤ 01.04.1965    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kempa Jacek    12.05.    ¤ 03.08.1964    
ks. Kępka Krzysztof    12.05.    ¤ 21.02.1965    
ks. Kral Jan    12.05.    ¤ 05.09.1956    
ks. Kuczera Piotr    12.05.    ¤ 23.04.1965    
ks. Kuwaczka Dariusz    12.05.    ¤ 26.06.1963    
ks. Łapok Stanisław    12.05.    ¤ 21.01.1965    
ks. Maćkowiak Sławomir    12.05.    ¤ 24.02.1964    
ks. Marek Andrzej    12.05.    ¤ 31.03.1964    
ks. Mizia Zbigniew    12.05.    ¤ 16.04.1965    
ks. Piecha Marek    12.05.    ¤ 17.09.1965    
ks. Rek Bogdan    12.05.    ¤ 02.05.1964    
ks. Rożyk Piotr    12.05.    ¤ 24.07.1962    
ks. Sopot Jan    12.05.    ¤ 12.05.1964    
ks. Stebel Stefan    12.05.    ¤ 26.04.1965    
ks. Swoboda Leszek    12.05.    ¤ 08.10.1965    
ks. Świerczek Józef    12.05.    ¤ 08.12.1964    
ks. Wiśniewski Grzegorz    12.05.    ¤ 04.02.1965    
ks. Wuwer Arkadiusz    12.05.    ¤ 25.02.1966    
ks. Żurek Rajmund    12.05.    ¤ 09.11.1965


1991
ks. Berger Piotr    11.05.    ¤ 12.03.1964    
ks. Bryzik Józef    11.05.    ¤ 25.01.1966    
ks. Czarnecki Andrzej    11.05.    ¤ 20.03.1964    
ks. Godziek Mirosław    11.05.    ¤ 14.07.1965    
ks. Ignasiak Wojciech    11.05.    ¤ 28.01.1965    
ks. Jasek Krzysztof    11.05.    ¤ 03.03.1965    
ks. Kępowicz Adam    11.05.    ¤ 10.08.1965    
ks. Kieras Henryk    11.05.    ¤ 04.12.1965    
ks. Koenig Franciszek    11.05.    ¤ 06.03.1966    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kopczyk Tomasz    11.05.    ¤ 15.09.1966    
ks. Lach Krzysztof    11.05.    ¤ 28.09.1965    
ks. Malina Artur    11.05.    ¤ 09.11.1965    
ks. Mosler Ernest    11.05.    ¤ 21.11.1965    
ks. Niedziela Adam    11.05.    ¤ 30.07.1965    
ks. Owczarek Antoni    11.05.    ¤ 03.11.1966    
ks. Podoluk Andrzej    11.05.    ¤ 16.05.1965    
ks. Pukocz Tadeusz    11.05.    ¤ 03.11.1966    
ks. Ryguła Piotr    11.05.    ¤ 24.03.1966    
ks. Siemianowski Piotr    11.05.    ¤ 12.03.1965    
ks. Swoboda Zbigniew    11.05.    ¤ 20.05.1966    
ks. Szewczyk Leszek    11.05.    ¤ 04.04.1965    
ks. Węglorz Grzegorz    11.05.    ¤ 05.02.1965    
ks. Wyleżałek Stefan    11.05.    ¤ 31.08.1965


1992
ks. Ahnert Andrzej    16.05.    ¤ 03.02.1967    
ks. Bartoszek Antoni Paweł    16.05.    ¤ 11.01.1968    
ks. Buchta Piotr    16.05.    ¤ 31.10.1967    
ks. Dobosiewicz Roman    16.05.    ¤ 24.06.1965    
ks. Friedrich Mirosław    16.05.    ¤ 18.01.1968    
ks. Gajdzik Damian    16.05.    ¤ 07.01.1966    
ks. Gancarczyk Marek    16.05.    ¤ 01.01.1966    
ks. Glanc Joachim    16.05.    ¤ 16.08.1967    
ks. Grabowski Bernard    16.05.    ¤ 16.05.1965    
ks. Jaklewicz Tomasz    16.05.    ¤ 14.06.1967    
ks. Kania Witold    16.05.    ¤ 26.01.1967    
ks. Kołcz Piotr    16.05.    ¤ 29.04.1965    
ks. Kołodziej Jacek    16.05.    ¤ 12.08.1966    
ks. Kuczera Wojciech    16.05.    ¤ 28.08.1966    † 17.01.2011
ks. Kulas Henryk    16.05.    ¤ 20.06.1967    
ks. Marek Piotr    16.05.    ¤ 18.12.1964    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Markiewka Adam    16.05.    ¤ 08.10.1967    
ks. Mazurczyk Bogumił    16.05.    ¤ 26.05.1966    
ks. Mrówka Krystian    16.05.    ¤ 30.03.1966    
ks. Mrukowski Jan    16.05.    ¤ 27.03.1966    
ks. Myśliwiec Jan    16.05.    ¤ 03.06.1967    
ks. Nalepa Edward    16.05.    ¤ 11.01.1967    
ks. Niesiobęcki Dariusz    16.05.    ¤ 02.08.1966    
ks. Przepłata Lesław    16.05.    ¤ 07.08.1964    
ks. Sekściński Adam    16.05.    ¤ 31.08.1966    
ks. Seweryn Tomasz    16.05.    ¤ 12.02.1967    
ks. Skotnica Sławomir    16.05.    ¤ 11.04.1964    
ks. Smykała Mirosław    16.05.    ¤ 09.03.1966    
ks. Stencel Grzegorz    16.05.    ¤ 28.10.1967    
ks. Targiel Marek    16.05.    ¤ 22.11.1967    † 26.06.2000
ks. Wójcicki Marek    16.05.    ¤ 21.01.1968    
ks. Wróbel Paweł    16.05.    ¤ 28.03.1964    
ks. Żemła Adam    16.05.    ¤ 13.07.1965


1993
ks. Antosz Marek    15.05.    ¤ 24.03.1967    
ks. Baron Adam    15.05.    ¤ 26.11.1964    
ks. Brzytwa Antoni    15.05.    ¤ 27.01.1967    
ks. Buchta Roman    15.05.    ¤ 13.08.1968    
ks. Buczyński Tadeusz    15.05.    ¤ 12.11.1966    
ks. Czempiel Kazimierz    15.05.    ¤ 18.09.1968    
ks. Dombek Henryk    15.05.    ¤ 04.11.1968    
ks. Donnerstag Marek    15.05.    ¤ 12.12.1967    
ks. Dubiel Mirosław    15.05.    ¤ 20.02.1967    
ks. Fórmanowski Edward    15.05.    ¤ 16.04.1968    
ks. Gadomski Dariusz    15.05.    ¤ 14.04.1967    
ks. Gierga Mirosław    15.05.    ¤ 28.01.1968    
ks. Kozik Leszek    15.05.    ¤ 07.10.1966    
ks. Krosny Damian    15.05.    ¤ 29.03.1968    
ks. Neugebauer Marian    15.05.    ¤ 24.03.1966    
ks. Ostrowski Jacek    15.05.    ¤ 24.01.1968    
ks. Plech Jacek    15.05.    ¤ 29.06.1966    
ks. Psiuk Michał    15.05.    ¤ 16.03.1966    
ks. Pyszny Krzysztof    15.05.    ¤ 10.05.1967    
ks. Rabenda Marek    15.05.    ¤ 05.08.1967    
ks. Rabstein Marceli    15.05.    ¤ 26.05.1968    
ks. Sarota Andrzej    15.05.    ¤ 09.09.1965    
ks. Sławicki Mirosław    15.05.    ¤ 01.06.1967    
ks. Smolec Jan    15.05.    ¤ 03.01.1955    
ks. Sołtysik Jan Emanuel    15.05.    ¤ 15.05.1966    
ks. Stolarczyk Mariusz    15.05.    ¤ 28.07.1968    
ks. Szwiec Piotr    15.05.    ¤ 25.08.1968    
ks. Tondera Adam    15.05.    ¤ 16.12.1968    
ks. Wąż Bogdan    15.05.    ¤ 19.03.1967    
ks. Woźniak Roman    15.05.    ¤ 11.01.1965    
ks. Wójcik Jerzy    15.05.    ¤ 17.10.1962    
ks. Zakrzewski Adam    15.05.    ¤ 24.02.1967


1994
ks. Borowiec Dariusz    14.05.    ¤ 06.05.1968    
ks. Brewko Marek    14.05.    ¤ 20.07.1968    
ks. Czeglik Mirosław    14.05.    ¤ 19.03.1966    
ks. Goik Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 04.05.1968    
ks. Grodoń Dariusz    14.05.    ¤ 28.08.1967    
ks. Hudek Wiesław    14.05.    ¤ 27.02.1969    
ks. Jonczyk Bogusław    14.05.    ¤ 10.11.1968    
ks. Kalisz Tadeusz    14.05.    ¤ 25.07.1969    
ks. Klepacz Jacek    14.05.    ¤ 02.01.1969    
ks. Kluczka Piotr    14.05.    ¤ 26.09.1967    
ks. Kocur Jacek    14.05.    ¤ 19.05.1967    
ks. Kopeć Janusz    14.05.    ¤ 16.09.1967    
ks. Kornek Bogdan    14.05.    ¤ 07.03.1968    
ks. Kregel Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 27.02.1967    
ks. Krzyżowski Mirosław    14.05.    ¤ 22.06.1968    
ks. Kukowka Krystian    14.05.    ¤ 16.07.1969    
ks. Labus Andrzej    14.05.    ¤ 17.08.1969    
ks. Ledwoń Joachim    14.05.    ¤ 19.05.1968    
ks. Masarski Piotr    14.05.    ¤ 03.09.1968    
ks. Mazur Dariusz    14.05.    ¤ 24.07.1967    
ks. Miera Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 25.06.1965    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Neterowicz Dariusz    14.05.    ¤ 22.02.1964    
ks. Nowiński Piotr    14.05.    ¤ 29.06.1967    
ks. Pelc Mirosław    14.05.    ¤ 16.10.1968    
ks. Piwowarczyk Przemysław    14.05.    ¤ 12.08.1969    
ks. Pradela Adam    14.05.    ¤ 23.12.1969    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Skorupa Henryk Roman    14.05.    ¤ 06.01.1967    
ks. Starosta Jacek    14.05.    ¤ 22.08.1966    
ks. Szmidt Dariusz    14.05.    ¤ 25.08.1966    
ks. Szymański Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 14.07.1968    
ks. Szymczak Wojciech    14.05.    ¤ 15.06.1968    
ks. Trzeciak Andrzej    14.05.    ¤ 22.05.1968    
ks. Urbańczyk Arkadiusz    14.05.    ¤ 02.07.1968    
ks. Wijata Adam    14.05.    ¤ 04.08.1968    
ks. Wiosna Tomasz    14.05.    ¤ 09.07.1969    
ks. Wita Grzegorz    14.05.    ¤ 04.04.1969    
bp Wodarczyk Adam    14.05.    ¤ 03.01.1968    
ks. Wojtasik Dariusz    14.05.    ¤ 05.07.1967    
ks. Wycisk Adam    14.05.    ¤ 15.05.1969


1995
ks. Błaszczok Jacek    13.05.    ¤ 23.04.1969    
ks. Brachmański Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 15.12.1969    
ks. Cioska Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 15.05.1970    
ks. Czernecki Leszek    13.05.    ¤ 27.09.1970    
ks. Folcik Zbigniew    13.05.    ¤ 09.10.1966    
ks. Gembała Dariusz    13.05.    ¤ 22.01.1967    
ks. Jureczka Adam    13.05.    ¤ 21.12.1966    
ks. Konsek Marek    13.05.    ¤ 14.11.1968    
ks. Kotula Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 30.11.1969    
ks. Kreihs Dariusz    13.05.    ¤ 01.02.1969    
ks. Krosny Rafał    13.05.    ¤ 09.03.1970    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kubat Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 23.08.1968    
ks. Makosz Piotr    13.05.    ¤ 17.06.1968    
ks. Makówka Leszek    13.05.    ¤ 18.05.1970    
ks. Noras Marek    13.05.    ¤ 21.07.1970    
ks. Nowara Henryk    13.05.    ¤ 26.07.1966    
ks. Ogrodniczak Jarosław    13.05.    ¤ 23.12.1969    
ks. Oleś Jarosław    13.05.    ¤ 01.01.1967    
ks. Olszowski Grzegorz    13.05.    ¤ 15.02.1967    
ks. Otremba Henryk    13.05.    ¤ 24.08.1969    
ks. Pacwa Mariusz    13.05.    ¤ 30.05.1970    
ks. Pietryga Jan    13.05.    ¤ 19.06.1968    
ks. Radosz Piotr    13.05.    ¤ 04.05.1968    † 09.07.2008
ks. Rataj Mirosław    13.05.    ¤ 23.10.1968    
ks. Skiba Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 05.06.1970    
ks. Szendzielorz Łukasz    13.05.    ¤ 30.12.1970    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Trunk Tomasz    13.05.    ¤ 23.09.1970    
ks. Zdebel Adam    13.05.    ¤ 28.03.1969    
ks. Mikiciuk Krzysztof    06.07.    ¤ 02.08.1968    
ks. Wuwer Tomasz    06.07.    ¤ 02.02.1969    † 31.10.2000


1996
ks. Banaś Dawid    11.05.    ¤ 18.07.1970    
ks. Biskup Andrzej    11.05.    ¤ 02.06.1970    
ks. Chlubek Michał    11.05.    ¤ 29.09.1969    
ks. Filuś Andrzej    11.05.    ¤ 27.01.1970    
ks. Grabiec Artur    11.05.    ¤ 15.11.1970    
ks. Jarząbek Marek    11.05.    ¤ 11.02.1971    
ks. Kaczmarek Robert    11.05.    ¤ 20.02.1972    
ks. Komosa Józef    11.05.    ¤ 16.04.1961    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Luchowski Adam    11.05.    ¤ 14.06.1969    
ks. Mrochen Wojciech    11.05.    ¤ 25.11.1971    † 27.05.2016
ks. Okienko Bogusław    11.05.    ¤ 04.08.1971    
ks. Orlik Michał    11.05.    ¤ 26.09.1970    
ks. Pawlik Waldemar    11.05.    ¤ 16.08.1969    
ks. Pilecki Zbigniew    11.05.    ¤ 19.04.1968    
ks. Pławecki Zdzisław    11.05.    ¤ 08.10.1968    
ks. Rak Bernard    11.05.    ¤ 18.08.1970    
ks. Sojka Maciej    11.05.    ¤ 22.08.1971    † 24.07.2001
ks. Staniec Jacek    11.05.    ¤ 10.11.1969    
ks. Szudok Krzysztof    11.05.    ¤ 24.07.1964    
ks. Święcki Kajetan    11.05.    ¤ 26.11.1970    † 27.10.1996
ks. Wojaczek Krzysztof    11.05.    ¤ 22.08.1971


1997
ks. Bartoszek Wojciech    10.05.    ¤ 01.11.1972    
ks. Basiuk Maciej    10.05.    ¤ 27.02.1971    
ks. Brach Ireneusz    10.05.    ¤ 08.02.1972    
ks. Chromy Roman    10.05.    ¤ 07.02.1971    
ks. Hoinkis Andrzej    10.05.    ¤ 21.05.1970    
ks. Jarnot Damian    10.05.    ¤ 29.05.1971    
ks. Kmak Krzysztof    10.05.    ¤ 01.07.1970    
ks. Ledwoń Marcin    10.05.    ¤ 02.06.1972    
ks. Lepich Michał    10.05.    ¤ 26.08.1972    
ks. Łuczak Marek    10.05.    ¤ 15.01.1972    † 27.05.2018
ks. Mrozek Piotr    10.05.    ¤ 09.11.1972    
ks. Psurek Witold    10.05.    ¤ 23.05.1971    
ks. Pukocz Adam    10.05.    ¤ 20.04.1971    
ks. Szweda Krzysztof    10.05.    ¤ 07.01.1971    
ks. Szweda Piotr    10.05.    ¤ 10.09.1971    
ks. Til Paweł    10.05.    ¤ 08.03.1972    
ks. Wenzel Piotr    10.05.    ¤ 15.03.1968    
ks. Wolnik Marek    10.05.    ¤ 05.09.1967    
ks. Zych Grzegorz    10.05.    ¤ 26.05.1971    
ks. Żołna Tomasz    10.05.    ¤ 06.07.1972


1998
ks. Bernacki Marek    16.05.    ¤ 08.06.1973    
ks. Błotko Robert    16.05.    ¤ 05.08.1972    
ks. Glenc Zbigniew    16.05.    ¤ 08.02.1972    
ks. Hołyński Krzysztof    16.05.    ¤ 24.01.1972    
ks. Kaput Grzegorz    16.05.    ¤ 30.11.1970    
ks. Kliche Ireneusz    16.05.    ¤ 08.03.1968    
ks. Kotisz Jacek    16.05.    ¤ 26.06.1973    
ks. Kuczyński Bogdan    16.05.    ¤ 06.08.1973    
ks. Kusz Tomasz    16.05.    ¤ 06.09.1973    
ks. Labus Tomasz    16.05.    ¤ 21.09.1972    
ks. Ledwin Andrzej    16.05.    ¤ 18.11.1969    
ks. Marek Mariusz    16.05.    ¤ 05.07.1972    
ks. Michalski Bogdan    16.05.    ¤ 09.10.1966    
ks. Nitka Mariusz    16.05.    ¤ 07.03.1973    
ks. Pawlaszczyk Adam    16.05.    ¤ 30.12.1971    
ks. Sobol Kazimierz    16.05.    ¤ 15.02.1966    
ks. Sykulski Krzysztof    16.05.    ¤ 01.04.1971    
ks. Śpiewak Rafał    16.05.    ¤ 04.04.1973    
ks. Wieczorek Józef    16.05.    ¤ 20.03.1973    
ks. Więcek Artur    16.05.    ¤ 03.05.1973    
ks. Wilczek Janusz    16.05.    ¤ 25.02.1970    
ks. Wójcik Tomasz    16.05.    ¤ 06.09.1973    
ks. Wyrobek Artur    16.05.    ¤ 07.07.1972    
ks. Zieliński Zbigniew    16.05.    ¤ 12.04.1973    
ks. Więcek Józef    29.06.    ¤ 03.03.1967    
ks. Strzelczyk Grzegorz    03.07.    ¤ 24.01.1971


1999
ks. Antoniewicz Dariusz    15.05.    ¤ 14.01.1975    
ks. Dziech Krzysztof    15.05.    ¤ 04.07.1973    
ks. Kardaczyński Marek    15.05.    ¤ 08.05.1969    
ks. Maszczyk Marcin    15.05.    ¤ 25.08.1974    
ks. Pawłowski Adrian    15.05.    ¤ 28.05.1972    
ks. Skowronek Ryszard    15.05.    ¤ 05.09.1973    
ks. Skóra Ireneusz    15.05.    ¤ 23.02.1972    † 20.09.2000
ks. Szweter Sławomir    15.05.    ¤ 24.02.1974    
ks. Urbanek Marek    15.05.    ¤ 03.04.1965    
ks. Walencik Dariusz    15.05.    ¤ 25.09.1974    
ks. Wilk Janusz    15.05.    ¤ 18.08.1973    
ks. Wrana Wojciech    15.05.    ¤ 16.10.1973    † 15.07.2000


2000
ks. Banaszczyk Mariusz    13.05.    ¤ 09.02.1975    
ks. Bednarski Damian    13.05.    ¤ 29.09.1975    
ks. Bureza Sebastian    13.05.    ¤ 30.06.1974    
ks. Cichoń Kazimierz    13.05.    ¤ 18.09.1972    
ks. Copek Damian    13.05.    ¤ 26.01.1973    
ks. Gwioździk Marek    13.05.    ¤ 27.11.1967    
ks. Hawel Grzegorz    13.05.    ¤ 19.04.1973    
ks. Hertling Józef    13.05.    ¤ 07.01.1975    
ks. Jędrzejski Dariusz    13.05.    ¤ 04.05.1974    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Jonczyk Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 17.02.1974    
ks. Kaspar Mariusz    13.05.    ¤ 23.09.1973    † 15.01.2018
ks. Kłus Marian    13.05.    ¤ 25.05.1972    
ks. Konwerski Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 07.05.1974    (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kos Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 31.10.1968    
ks. Krzyk Grzegorz    13.05.    ¤ 26.02.1975    
ks. Mrozek Tomasz    13.05.    ¤ 23.03.1972    
ks. Nowak Tomasz    13.05.    ¤ 05.01.1975    
ks. Ogrodowicz Marek    13.05.    ¤ 20.12.1974    
ks. Pawlak Ireneusz    13.05.    ¤ 23.11.1975    
ks. Porwolik Marek    13.05.    ¤ 18.12.1971    
ks. Socha Marcin    13.05.    ¤ 31.03.1973    
ks. Surmiak Wojciech    13.05.    ¤ 28.02.1975    
ks. Szkatuła Marcin    13.05.    ¤ 15.09.1975    
ks. Szota Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 25.07.1975    
ks. Świech Bogusław    13.05.    ¤ 22.11.1975    
ks. Tomalik Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 09.11.1974


2001
ks. Anderko Michał    12.05.    ¤ 03.01.1972    
ks. Bojdoł Adam    12.05.    ¤ 28.04.1974    
ks. Bonecki Zenon    12.05.    ¤ 30.04.1973    
ks. Dębek Tomasz    12.05.    ¤ 14.07.1976    
ks. Dołęgowski Mariusz    12.05.    ¤ 14.12.1973    
ks. Dronszczyk Mariusz    12.05.    ¤ 14.02.1976    
ks. Gaweł Łukasz    12.05.    ¤ 16.09.1974    
ks. Kuś Michał    12.05.    ¤ 11.07.1976    
ks. Lisiecki Piotr    12.05.    ¤ 07.01.1976    
ks. Maciąg Tomasz    12.05.    ¤ 12.11.1976    
ks. Matysik Michał    12.05.    ¤ 09.07.1976    
ks. Palowski Michał    12.05.    ¤ 26.06.1975    
ks. Ryguła Łukasz    12.05.    ¤ 31.05.1974    
ks. Winkler Wojciech    12.05.    ¤ 30.01.1976


2002
ks. Chmielewski Marcin    11.05.    ¤ 15.11.1977    
ks. Flis Leszek    11.05.    ¤ 05.09.1972    
ks. Klein Kajetan    11.05.    ¤ 29.11.1976    
ks. Marecik Tomasz    11.05.    ¤ 13.10.1976    
ks. Nowak Adrian    11.05.    ¤ 13.04.1976    
ks. Piasecki Marcin    11.05.    ¤ 02.05.1976    
ks. Sacher Andrzej    11.05.    ¤ 14.12.1977    
ks. Sitko Arkadiusz    11.05.    ¤ 10.07.1977    
ks. Skrzydlewski Marek    11.05.    ¤ 27.05.1974    
ks. Skutela Adam    11.05.    ¤ 18.09.1976    
ks. Szpek Dawid    11.05.    ¤ 20.09.1976    
ks. Tomaszek Czesław    11.05.    ¤ 07.05.1969    
ks. Wala Cezariusz    11.05.    ¤ 20.10.1976    
ks. Wideł Marek    11.05.    ¤ 29.03.1974    
ks. Zygmunt Jarosław    11.05.    ¤ 07.02.1975


2003
ks. Auguścik Mariusz    10.05.    ¤ 02.05.1977    
ks. Borowski Arkadiusz    10.05.    ¤ 24.05.1976    
ks. Bracik Grzegorz    10.05.    ¤ 13.03.1976    
ks. Habrajski Paweł    10.05.    ¤ 16.09.1976    
ks. Jopek Sławomir    10.05.    ¤ 20.06.1977    † 10.09.2010
ks. Kasperowicz Tomasz    10.05.    ¤ 21.03.1978    
ks. Kędzior Piotr    10.05.    ¤ 19.02.1978    
ks. Kiera Szymon    10.05.    ¤ 22.02.1976    
ks. Kłakus Michał    10.05.    ¤ 27.04.1978    
ks. Kowalski Michał    10.05.    ¤ 28.10.1977    
ks. Kuchta Adam    10.05.    ¤ 13.02.1978    
ks. Lar Rafał    10.05.    ¤ 24.08.1978    
ks. Maślanka Dawid    10.05.    ¤ 17.01.1978    
ks. Meyer Adam    10.05.    ¤ 24.02.1977    
ks. Obałka Mariusz    10.05.    ¤ 11.11.1978    
ks. Stefan Michał    10.05.    ¤ 29.12.1976    
ks. Wierzbicki Marcin    10.05.    ¤ 20.06.1978    
ks. Zyzak Marek    10.05.    ¤ 22.10.1978    
ks. Żelazny Marcin    10.05.    ¤ 26.11.1977    † 28.12.2018


2004
ks. Dytko Wojciech    15.05.    ¤ 27.02.1978    
ks. Iwanowski Łukasz    15.05.    ¤ 25.02.1978    
ks. Jarek Łukasz    15.05.    ¤ 08.01.1979    
ks. Jurczyński Krzysztof    15.05.    ¤ 04.01.1978    
ks. Kamczyk Wojciech    15.05.    ¤ 27.09.1979    
ks. Kiedrzyn Adam    15.05.    ¤ 15.12.1975    
ks. Kuźnik Bartłomiej    15.05.    ¤ 22.03.1979    
ks. Leszczyński Marcin    15.05.    ¤ 30.03.1979    
ks. Łagowski Krystian    15.05.    ¤ 06.10.1978    
ks. Łazarski Paweł    15.05.    ¤ 26.06.1975    
ks. Malikowski Łukasz    15.05.    ¤ 21.07.1979    
ks. Mielnik Krzysztof    15.05.    ¤ 18.07.1978    
ks. Niesporek Marcin    15.05.    ¤ 17.06.1979    
ks. Niewęgłowski Marek    15.05.    ¤ 27.11.1972    
ks. Palion Adam    15.05.    ¤ 02.12.1977    
ks. Płonka Krzysztof    15.05.    ¤ 05.07.1979    
ks. Ryszka Marcin    15.05.    ¤ 01.11.1978    
ks. Sakwerda Tomasz    15.05.    ¤ 25.04.1979    
ks. Szlachetka Waldemar    15.05.    ¤ 08.01.1979    † 11.11.2013
ks. Śmieciński Grzegorz    15.05.    ¤ 05.08.1979    
ks. Wojciech Marcin    15.05.    ¤ 06.09.1979    
ks. Zygmunt Bartosz    15.05.    ¤ 19.07.1979    
ks. Saltini Roberto    23.09.    ¤ 09.05.1937


2005
ks. Chwała Ryszard    14.05.    ¤ 21.12.1979    
ks. Dąbrowski Jakub    14.05.    ¤ 05.01.1981    
ks. Dąbrowski Rafał    14.05.    ¤ 19.09.1979    
ks. Dendura Andrzej    14.05.    ¤ 15.12.1978    
ks. Dylong Bartłomiej    14.05.    ¤ 28.01.1980    
ks. Gojny Piotr    14.05.    ¤ 03.03.1979    
ks. Horowski Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 03.03.1979    
ks. Kania Jakub    14.05.    ¤ 27.10.1980    
ks. Kiszewski Kamil    14.05.    ¤ 07.12.1980    
ks. Koryciorz Tomasz    14.05.    ¤ 07.09.1977    
ks. Kozłowski Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 04.08.1980    
ks. Krajewski Maciej    14.05.    ¤ 12.03.1979    
ks. Kuś Maciej    14.05.    ¤ 15.09.1979    
ks. Melerowicz Szymon    14.05.    ¤ 15.07.1977    
ks. Neblik Andrzej    14.05.    ¤ 14.09.1974    
ks. Pękała Marcin    14.05.    ¤ 17.05.1979    
ks. Płaszewski Łukasz    14.05.    ¤ 21.09.1980    
ks. Pukocz Karol    14.05.    ¤ 26.03.1978    
ks. Skitek Rafał    14.05.    ¤ 03.08.1979    
ks. Starzyczny Daniel    14.05.    ¤ 08.04.1980    
ks. Stawarz Łukasz    14.05.    ¤ 15.12.1979    
ks. Szkatuła Tomasz    14.05.    ¤ 11.01.1980    
ks. Wieczorek Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 17.08.1979    
ks. Wilk Michał    14.05.    ¤ 26.02.1979    
ks. Wojdyło Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 06.05.1979    
ks. Wójcik Marcin    14.05.    ¤ 10.11.1980


2006
ks. Duda Marek    13.05.    ¤ 07.06.1981    
ks. Kocima Łukasz    13.05.    ¤ 12.02.1980    
ks. Kos Szymon    13.05.    ¤ 06.05.1981    
ks. Kumor Andrzej    13.05.    ¤ 01.12.1980    
ks. Matonóg Marcin    13.05.    ¤ 10.04.1981    
ks. Menżyk Marek    13.05.    ¤ 16.06.1981    
ks. Michoń Łukasz    13.05.    ¤ 14.01.1981    
ks. Patas Krzysztof    13.05.    ¤ 26.04.1981    
ks. Reszka Rudolf    13.05.    ¤ 04.10.1977    
ks. Stolarski Tomasz    13.05.    ¤ 18.01.1980    
ks. Szostok Damian    13.05.    ¤ 16.05.1981    
ks. Tupaj Sławomir    13.05.    ¤ 12.11.1981    
ks. Uroda Piotr    13.05.    ¤ 18.11.1979    
ks. Matracki Grzegorz    22.06.    ¤ 02.02.1975


2007
ks. Adamiak Radosław    12.05.    ¤ 23.12.1982    
ks. Banaś Mirosław    12.05.    ¤ 18.11.1981    
ks. Dziura Łukasz    12.05.    ¤ 03.01.1982    
ks. Jarczyk Krzysztof    12.05.    ¤ 05.03.1981    
ks. Kocjan Tomasz    12.05.    ¤ 13.07.1982    
ks. Kolbiarz Grzegorz    12.05.    ¤ 10.01.1981    
ks. Kołodziej Bogdan    12.05.    ¤ 31.08.1977    
ks. Kosek Michał    12.05.    ¤ 26.09.1982    
ks. Kotyński Łukasz    12.05.    ¤ 13.08.1982    
ks. Kreczmański Sebastian    12.05.    ¤ 16.09.1982    
ks. Kuszka Krzysztof    12.05.    ¤ 07.01.1982    
ks. Kuśka Tadeusz    12.05.    ¤ 06.08.1982    
ks. Larysz Piotr    12.05.    ¤ 29.06.1982    
ks. Łata Paweł    12.05.    ¤ 17.06.1981    
ks. Palka Marcin    12.05.    ¤ 02.12.1982    
ks. Pukowiec Paweł    12.05.    ¤ 27.03.1980    
ks. Radecki Łukasz    12.05.    ¤ 25.01.1982    
ks. Radkowski Tomasz    12.05.    ¤ 28.01.1981    
ks. Rączka Łukasz    12.05.    ¤ 16.10.1982    
ks. Rząsa Arkadiusz    12.05.    ¤ 15.02.1982    
ks. Sajda Wojciech    12.05.    ¤ 25.02.1982    
ks. Wala Michał    12.05.    ¤ 30.11.1982    
ks. Wojtal Tomasz    12.05.    ¤ 12.01.1980    
ks. Żymańczyk Piotr    12.05.    ¤ 11.07.1981


2008
ks. Borkowy Rafał    10.05.    ¤ 01.07.1982    
ks. Brachaczek Adam    10.05.    ¤ 04.10.1983    
ks. Cieślak Bartłomiej    10.05.    ¤ 01.02.1983    
ks. Kaca Rafał    10.05.    ¤ 19.09.1982    
ks. Kałuziak Michał    10.05.    ¤ 07.05.1982    
ks. Klikowicz Tomasz    10.05.    ¤ 21.02.1982    
ks. Kwiecień Grzegorz    10.05.    ¤ 10.12.1983    
ks. Lejta Adrian    10.05.    ¤ 18.12.1983    
ks. Łatuszyński Michał    10.05.    ¤ 22.08.1978    
ks. Maciejewski Waldemar    10.05.    ¤ 10.08.1983    
ks. Mandrysz Tomasz    10.05.    ¤ 14.07.1982    
ks. Moj Marcin    10.05.    ¤ 13.04.1983    
ks. Nadrowski Piotr    10.05.    ¤ 19.03.1982    
ks. Piekło Piotr    10.05.    ¤ 10.06.1981    
ks. Samuel Wojciech    10.05.    ¤ 05.01.1983    
ks. Skiba Łukasz    10.05.    ¤ 03.10.1982    
ks. Solik Wojciech    10.05.    ¤ 28.07.1983    
ks. Szmatloch Grzegorz    10.05.    ¤ 26.09.1983    
ks. Tomanek Mateusz    10.05.    ¤ 18.03.1982    
ks. Wrótniak Grzegorz    10.05.    ¤ 10.09.1982    
ks. Wylężek Marcin    10.05.    ¤ 06.03.1983


2009
ks. Biela Krzysztof    09.05.    ¤ 23.04.1983    
ks. Buba Leszek    09.05.    ¤ 30.04.1984    
ks. Ditrich Marcin    09.05.    ¤ 09.06.1982    
ks. Grelik Damian    09.05.    ¤ 03.10.1984    
ks. Kontny Piotr    09.05.    ¤ 23.03.1983    
ks. Ledwoń Dawid    09.05.    ¤ 17.03.1984    
ks. Leszczyna Marek    09.05.    ¤ 29.01.1984    
ks. Matuszewski Krzysztof    09.05.    ¤ 20.07.1983    
ks. Michałek Maciej    09.05.    ¤ 11.05.1980    
ks. Nawrot Łukasz    09.05.    ¤ 03.02.1984    
ks. Nowrot Krzysztof    09.05.    ¤ 20.07.1984    
ks. Oleksy Rafał    09.05.    ¤ 03.09.1984    
ks. Płonka Karol    09.05.    ¤ 02.04.1984    
ks. Woźnica Rafał    09.05.    ¤ 22.07.1982    
ks. Wroński Dariusz    09.05.    ¤ 21.08.1983    
ks. Zieliński Paweł    09.05.    ¤ 01.09.1982


2010
ks. Bober Bartłomiej    08.05.    ¤ 22.08.1985    
ks. Cyganik Tomasz    08.05.    ¤ 29.02.1984    
ks. Kaczmarczyk Paweł    08.05.    ¤ 27.06.1985    
ks. Kozik Artur    08.05.    ¤ 18.03.1985    
ks. Lampa Marek    08.05.    ¤ 10.07.1984    
ks. Lubowiecki Dawid    08.05.    ¤ 23.10.1982    
ks. Michalik Krzysztof    08.05.    ¤ 09.07.1985    
ks. Pawlus Jacek    08.05.    ¤ 25.09.1985    
ks. Pietruszka Mateusz    08.05.    ¤ 09.06.1985    
ks. Pinocy Jacek    08.05.    ¤ 12.03.1985    
ks. Rosiak Robert    08.05.    ¤ 24.03.1984    
ks. Rudnik Łukasz    08.05.    ¤ 14.12.1984    
ks. Sajdok Bartłomiej    08.05.    ¤ 13.10.1985    
ks. Stoll Piotr    08.05.    ¤ 19.09.1977    
ks. Szromek Łukasz    08.05.    ¤ 04.12.1983    
ks. Walaszek Łukasz    08.05.    ¤ 26.01.1984


2011
ks. Bogacki Rafał    14.05.    ¤ 27.10.1986    
ks. Brol Maciej    14.05.    ¤ 04.07.1985    
ks. Cnota Łukasz    14.05.    ¤ 14.07.1986    
ks. Czyrnik Paweł    14.05.    ¤ 03.05.1985    
ks. Dąbrowski Patryk    14.05.    ¤ 17.07.1985    
ks. Drobisz Dawid    14.05.    ¤ 02.07.1986    
ks. Dziurowicz Mateusz    14.05.    ¤ 11.04.1986    
ks. Farbotko Tomasz    14.05.    ¤ 01.04.1986    
ks. Grochla Łukasz    14.05.    ¤ 02.06.1985    
ks. Grochla Mateusz    14.05.    ¤ 02.06.1985    
ks. Heliosz Sebastian    14.05.    ¤ 24.01.1986    
ks. Kania Bogdan    14.05.    ¤ 20.04.1985    
ks. Kilianek Rafał    14.05.    ¤ 04.07.1986    
ks. Madzia Tomasz    14.05.    ¤ 08.06.1982    
ks. Matuszczyk Grzegorz    14.05.    ¤ 02.02.1981    
ks. Michalski Jacek    14.05.    ¤ 20.09.1986    
ks. Mucha Rafał    14.05.    ¤ 25.04.1984    
ks. Musioł Kazimierz    14.05.    ¤ 01.03.1986    
ks. Rafalski Tomasz    14.05.    ¤ 29.11.1982    
ks. Rylski Paweł    14.05.    ¤ 21.01.1979    
ks. Stala Krzysztof    14.05.    ¤ 07.04.1986    
ks. Szołucha Grzegorz    14.05.    ¤ 22.02.1986    
ks. Szymczak Bartłomiej    14.05.    ¤ 11.03.1986    
ks. Trzaskalik Dariusz    14.05.    ¤ 15.09.1986


2012
ks. Gajda Paweł    12.05.    ¤ 14.01.1987    
ks. Gojny Tomasz    12.05.    ¤ 24.02.1987    
ks. Grzywocz Łukasz    12.05.    ¤ 08.09.1982    
ks. Harnasz Michał    12.05.    ¤ 19.11.1987    
ks. Iwanecki Wojciech    12.05.    ¤ 11.02.1987    
ks. Janota Zbigniew    12.05.    ¤ 19.11.1985    
ks. Klimera Dawid    12.05.    ¤ 19.11.1986    
ks. Kocur Szymon    12.05.    ¤ 19.04.1987    
ks. Lewandowski Piotr    12.05.    ¤ 17.09.1987    
ks. Mandel Rafał    12.05.    ¤ 20.12.1987    
ks. Mandrysz Sebastian    12.05.    ¤ 08.10.1987    
ks. Młotek Krzysztof    12.05.    ¤ 03.01.1986    
ks. Mroczkowski Piotr    12.05.    ¤ 13.02.1986    
ks. Niewrzoł Michał    12.05.    ¤ 27.06.1980    
ks. Nowak Przemysław    12.05.    ¤ 01.06.1987    
ks. Pasuto Łukasz    12.05.    ¤ 11.07.1987    
ks. Przybylski Michał    12.05.    ¤ 05.10.1987    
ks. Resiak Szymon    12.05.    ¤ 03.01.1987    
ks. Siedlaczek Marek    12.05.    ¤ 12.03.1983    
ks. Sładek Dawid    12.05.    ¤ 21.10.1984    
ks. Stefański Artur    12.05.    ¤ 03.12.1986    
ks. Tyburski Sławomir    12.05.    ¤ 18.04.1985    
ks. Walusz Daniel    12.05.    ¤ 31.05.1987


2013
ks. Antczak Tomasz    18.05.    ¤ 25.05.1988    
ks. Cieciura Tomasz    18.05.    ¤ 12.02.1977    
ks. Drobny Mateusz    18.05.    ¤ 29.07.1988    
ks. Karnówka Szymon    18.05.    ¤ 08.11.1988    
ks. Makowski Michał    18.05.    ¤ 02.11.1987    
ks. Mendakiewicz Michał    18.05.    ¤ 14.06.1988    
ks. Rowiński Tomasz    18.05.    ¤ 08.03.1974    
ks. Tesarczyk Tomasz    18.05.    ¤ 22.03.1988    
ks. Wysłucha Tomasz    18.05.    ¤ 29.07.1987    
ks. Zgodzaj Adam    18.05.    ¤ 22.02.1988


2014
ks. Bednarek Krzysztof    17.05.    ¤ 15.12.1988    
ks. Faj Karol    17.05.    ¤ 20.05.1989    
ks. Jadczak Piotr    17.05.    ¤ 31.10.1986    
ks. Jankowski Bartosz    17.05.    ¤ 09.07.1989    
ks. Janusz Jarosław    17.05.    ¤ 28.04.1987    
ks. Kamiński Dariusz    17.05.    ¤ 25.08.1988    
ks. Krupa Mateusz    17.05.    ¤ 16.05.1988    
ks. Lubowiecki Karol    17.05.    ¤ 24.05.1987    
ks. Majka Dawid    17.05.    ¤ 21.11.1989    
ks. Malinowski Przemysław    17.05.    ¤ 25.10.1988    
ks. Mężyk Tomasz    17.05.    ¤ 12.09.1989    
ks. Moroń Rafał    17.05.    ¤ 15.02.1989    
ks. Procek Rafał    17.05.    ¤ 03.11.1988    
ks. Staś Mariusz    17.05.    ¤ 27.05.1988    
ks. Sztamberek Wojciech    17.05.    ¤ 02.04.1985    
ks. Szymon Jakub    17.05.    ¤ 23.07.1986    
ks. Tomaszewski Jakub    17.05.    ¤ 10.01.1989    
ks. Wieczorek Grzegorz    17.05.    ¤ 12.03.1989


2015
ks. Budniak Przemysław    23.05.    ¤ 26.08.1989    
ks. Króliczek Andrzej    23.05.    ¤ 03.12.1989    
ks. Przewoźniak Adrian    23.05.    ¤ 11.04.1990    
ks. Słota Adam    23.05.    ¤ 12.07.1988    
ks. Stawski Dawid    23.05.    ¤ 25.08.1990    
ks. Waszczak Wojciech    23.05.    ¤ 26.11.1990    
ks. Wieczorek Łukasz    23.05.    ¤ 12.10.1986


2016
ks. Andrzejak Piotr    21.05.    ¤ 26.06.1989    
ks. Badura Szymon    21.05.    ¤ 19.06.1991    
ks. Chojnicki Adrian    21.05.    ¤ 13.12.1990    
ks. Fenisz Marek    21.05.    ¤ 01.04.1990    
ks. Iwanecki Mateusz    21.05.    ¤ 03.08.1991    
ks. Kabała Tomasz    21.05.    ¤ 20.05.1984    
ks. Kasprowicz Mateusz    21.05.    ¤ 25.02.1991    
ks. Kiełkowski Kamil    21.05.    ¤ 27.04.1991    
ks. Klimek Mateusz    21.05.    ¤ 25.07.1991    
ks. Mazur Sebastian    21.05.    ¤ 29.11.1991    
ks. Nocoń Łukasz    21.05.    ¤ 30.10.1986    
ks. Noworyta Bogusław    21.05.    ¤ 19.05.1990    
ks. Olszewski Paweł    21.05.    ¤ 26.06.1991    
ks. Paprota Adam    21.05.    ¤ 09.01.1991    
ks. Ścibor Paweł    21.05.    ¤ 22.08.1989    
ks. Zagórski Łukasz    21.05.    ¤ 22.11.1991


2017
ks. Bryk Błażej    13.05.    ¤ 26.06.1992    
ks. Dyrcz Dawid    13.05.    ¤ 03.04.1991    
ks. Głąbik Łukasz    13.05.    ¤ 24.11.1992    
ks. Grzonka Mateusz    13.05.    ¤ 19.06.1992    
ks. Kamiński Wojciech    13.05.    ¤ 01.06.1992    
ks. Kozielski Mateusz    13.05.    ¤ 24.03.1992    
ks. Kraus Mateusz    13.05.    ¤ 28.05.1991    
ks. Kubica Szymon    13.05.    ¤ 10.10.1992    
ks. Majchur Szymon    13.05.    ¤ 30.07.1990    
ks. Mnich Mateusz    13.05.    ¤ 20.05.1992    
ks. Organista Marek    13.05.    ¤ 16.03.1992    
ks. Pałyz Mateusz    13.05.    ¤ 07.01.1991    
ks. Piper Łukasz    13.05.    ¤ 12.10.1992    
ks. Seweryn Mateusz    13.05.    ¤ 07.08.1991    
ks. Soluch Maciej    13.05.    ¤ 27.04.1992    
ks. Sontag Piotr    13.05.    ¤ 12.12.1992    
ks. Szolc Szymon    13.05.    ¤ 19.07.1992    
ks. Włosek Mateusz    13.05.    ¤ 18.11.1992


2018
ks. Bieras Tomasz    12.05.    ¤ 23.04.1992    
ks. Cudziło Bartłomiej    12.05.    ¤ 01.02.1993    
ks. Domański Dawid    12.05.    ¤ 02.02.1989    
ks. Gawenda Dawid    12.05.    ¤ 31.07.1990    
ks. Grzybek Rafał    12.05.    ¤ 02.07.1985    
ks. Hołyś Konrad    12.05.    ¤ 19.02.1992    
ks. Kapuła Grzegorz    12.05.    ¤ 16.07.1992    
ks. Mryka Mateusz    12.05.    ¤ 10.03.1993    
ks. Niesporek Maciej    12.05.    ¤ 21.07.1990    
ks. Sroga Artur    12.05.    ¤ 10.03.1993    
ks. Walczyński Michał    12.05.    ¤ 21.07.1992


2019
ks. Brejza Krzysztof    11.05.    ¤ 04.08.1993    
ks. Budniok Łukasz    11.05.    ¤ 17.01.1992    
ks. Figołuszka Dorian    11.05.    ¤ 19.11.1994    
ks. Gamza Mateusz    11.05.    ¤ 07.01.1993    
ks. Gojny Jakub    11.05.    ¤ 24.01.1994    
ks. Moczko Krzysztof    11.05.    ¤ 13.12.1993    
ks. Orzechowski Jakub    11.05.    ¤ 18.12.1993    
ks. Rzepka Mateusz    11.05.    ¤ 01.04.1993    
ks. Urbański Adrian    11.05.    ¤ 02.07.1989